Filter anzeigen

Ergebnisse 243. Heidelauf am 31.03.2019

5km Laufen

1

Feige, Hendrik

0:16:50

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

OSC Potsdam

AK

M20

Punkte

103,96

Foto

2

Matthes, Torsten

0:17:01

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

MRmatthes-running

AK

M45

Punkte

102,84

Foto

3

Saar, Anton

0:17:06

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

102,34

Foto

4

Saar, Jakob

0:17:07

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

102,24

Foto

5

Demus, Christoph

0:17:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Die gestiefelten Muskelkater

AK

M20

Punkte

98,50

Foto

6

Latki, Patrick

0:18:09

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

MRmatthes-running

AK

M30

Punkte

96,42

Foto

7

Timm, Jascha

0:18:33

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M20

Punkte

94,34

Foto

8

Schulz, Tobias

0:18:43

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M20

Punkte

93,50

Foto

9

Dames, Carl-Friedrich

0:19:00

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

92,11

Foto

10

Böhmer, Sebastian

0:19:20

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia / M.R. Matthes Running

AK

M35

Punkte

90,52

Foto

11

Wagner, Robert

0:19:21

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

90,44

Foto

12

Heinemann, Finn

0:19:40

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

88,98

Foto

13

Stephan, Til

0:20:00

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Braunsbedra

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

87,50

Foto

13

Kressmann, Carsten, Carsten

0:20:00

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M40

Punkte

87,50

Foto

15

Lüttge, Jannick, Jannick

0:20:05

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

VfL Kalbe/Milde

AK

M30

Punkte

87,14

Foto

16

Redmann, Jonas

0:20:25

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Hallescher FC

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

85,71

Foto

17

Nitsche, Emilie

0:20:33

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

85,16

Foto

18

Heinemann, Erik

0:20:39

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

84,75

Foto

19

Lohs, Denny

0:20:47

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M40

Punkte

84,20

Foto

20

Hirsch, Timon

0:20:50

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SG Buna Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

84,00

Foto

21

Leffler, Estella

0:20:52

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

83,87

Foto

22

Delank, Henri

0:20:56

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

RadUnion Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

83,60

Foto

23

Emmerling, Uwe

0:21:03

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

83,14

Foto

24

Emmerling, Anton

0:21:05

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

83,00

Foto

25

Ackermann, Simon

0:21:09

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

82,74

Foto

26

Garz, Ernesto

0:21:16

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

82,29

Foto

27

Wille, Stefan

0:21:21

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Team Bioservice Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

81,97

Foto

28

Lautenschläger, Aaron

0:21:37

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LV Einheit Greiz

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

80,96

Foto

29

Gerber, Paul

0:21:38

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

80,89

Foto

29

Liesenhoff, Thomas

0:21:38

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

1. SV Sennewitz

AK

M40

Punkte

80,89

Foto

31

Taubert, Sven

0:21:45

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

80,46

Foto

32

Nowak, Denny

0:21:47

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

80,34

Foto

32

Nowak, Martin

0:21:47

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

80,34

Foto

34

Wawryniuk, Steffen

0:21:50

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Waffels

AK

M40

Punkte

80,15

Foto

35

Haußmann, Karl

0:21:51

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

80,09

Foto

36

Möller, Kirsten

0:22:17

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Brachwitz

AK

M30

Punkte

78,53

Foto

37

Saar, Florian

0:22:18

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Schwimmen

AK

MK

Punkte

78,48

Foto

38

Große, Clara

0:22:20

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

78,36

Foto

39

Sauermann-Standar, Steffen

0:22:21

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

M45

Punkte

78,30

Foto

40

Popp, Martin

0:22:23

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SG Spergau

AK

M40

Punkte

78,18

Foto

41

Breter, Leon

0:22:28

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

77,89

Foto

41

Fitzenreiter, Tobias

0:22:28

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M45

Punkte

77,89

Foto

41

Postler, Thomas

0:22:28

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Nackt gut aussehen ,)

AK

M35

Punkte

77,89

Foto

44

Streiberger, Matti-Luca

0:22:30

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SG Union Sandersdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

77,78

Foto

44

Sela, Joachim

0:22:30

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

77,78

Foto

46

Vieweg, Steffen

0:22:34

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M50

Punkte

77,55

Foto

46

Ackermann, Felix

0:22:34

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf

AK

MK

Punkte

77,55

Foto

48

Fiess, Dominik

0:22:43

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M40

Punkte

77,04

Foto

49

Dallig, Kai

0:22:49

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

ZRG

AK

M40

Punkte

76,70

Foto

50

Kühne, Matthias

0:22:50

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Nackt gut aussehen ,)

AK

M35

Punkte

76,64

Foto

51

Toth, Fredrik

0:23:00

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

76,09

Foto

52

Zittlau, Jan

0:23:01

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

BBC Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

76,03

Foto

53

Eberhardt, Marcel

0:23:02

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Löbejün

AK

M40

Punkte

75,98

Foto

54

Engel, Cornelius

0:23:06

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Altenburg

AK

M40

Punkte

75,76

Foto

55

Nowak, Mathilda

0:23:08

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

75,65

Foto

56

Anders, Andrej

0:23:10

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

M45

Punkte

75,54

Foto

57

Herrmann, Betti

0:23:19

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

75,05

Foto

58

Bittner, Carsten

0:23:21

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Cool Running

AK

M35

Punkte

74,95

Foto

58

Lautenschläger, Dunja

0:23:21

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LV Einheit Greiz

AK

W40

Punkte

74,95

Foto

58

Seliger, Benjamin

0:23:21

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

74,95

Foto

61

Hausner, Fynn

0:23:23

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

74,84

Foto

62

Standar, Toni

0:23:25

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

74,73

Foto

63

Krüger, Daniel

0:23:28

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

74,57

Foto

63

Derdulla, Svenja, Svenja

0:23:28

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

HRV Böllberg/Nelson

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

74,57

Foto

65

Sienko, Frieda

0:23:29

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

74,52

Foto

66

Ohlsen, Axel

0:23:30

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

74,47

Foto

67

Loos, Katharina

0:23:32

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Hundefreunde Bitterfeld

AK

W35

Punkte

74,36

Foto

68

Fürst, Lukas

0:23:44

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

73,74

Foto

69

Sawall, Andreas

0:23:48

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

73,53

Foto

69

Streiberger, Ronny

0:23:48

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SAT Reisen

AK

M40

Punkte

73,53

Foto

71

Niemann, Jörg

0:23:51

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

73,38

Foto

72

Engler, Jörg

0:23:52

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

73,32

Foto

73

Lüttgens, Tom Jamie

0:24:01

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

VfL Halle 96

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

72,87

Foto

74

Ackermann, Christiane

0:24:03

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

72,77

Foto

75

Ehrgott, Christian

0:24:04

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M35

Punkte

72,71

Foto

76

Wille, Sven

0:24:11

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

72,36

Foto

77

Welz, Lena

0:24:14

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

72,21

Foto

78

Schuster, Wolfgang

0:24:15

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Zeitgeschichte e.V.

AK

M60

Punkte

72,16

Foto

79

Leube, Jens

0:24:20

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Krosigk

AK

M50

Punkte

71,92

Foto

80

Tiffert, Jan

0:24:22

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

AK

M30

Punkte

71,82

Foto

81

Holländer, Kevin

0:24:25

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

71,67

Foto

82

Ulrich, Frank

0:24:28

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Aken

AK

M60

Punkte

71,53

Foto

83

Bartsch, Luca

0:24:29

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

MK

Punkte

71,48

Foto

83

Demus, Dorothea

0:24:29

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Die gestiefelten Muskelkater

AK

W20

Punkte

71,48

Foto

85

Peuschel, Hagen

0:24:38

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

M45

Punkte

71,04

Foto

86

Reinhold, Michael

0:24:44

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Berlin

AK

M40

Punkte

70,75

Foto

87

Ebert, Heiko

0:24:45

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Stubenhocker

AK

M55

Punkte

70,71

Foto

88

Hoffmann, Nino

0:24:52

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

MK

Punkte

70,38

Foto

89

Wels, Elisabeth

0:24:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

70,14

Foto

90

Bourakkadi, Safia

0:24:59

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

DLRG Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

70,05

Foto

91

Fischer, Matthias

0:25:04

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

69,81

Foto

92

Engel, Franka, Franka

0:25:08

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Laktatfreunde Mitteldeutschland

AK

W35

Punkte

69,63

Foto

93

Liebert, Mario

0:25:11

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Neustadt

AK

M40

Punkte

69,49

Foto

94

Delsoz, Omed

0:25:12

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M30

Punkte

69,44

Foto

94

Dallig, Dominik

0:25:12

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Lüttchendorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

69,44

Foto

96

Zechner, Lea

0:25:13

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Lauf-KulTour

AK

W20

Punkte

69,40

Foto

96

Standar, Nina

0:25:13

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

69,40

Foto

98

Slama, Jean

0:25:14

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

69,35

Foto

98

Jaguste, Ralf

0:25:14

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

69,35

Foto

100

Slama, Jette

0:25:15

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

69,31

Foto

101

Kreusch, Martin, Martin

0:25:20

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Team Mandroschke

AK

M40

Punkte

69,08

Foto

102

Brückner, Julius

0:25:22

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M30

Punkte

68,99

Foto

103

Seyfarth, Klaus

0:25:27

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

TSG Peissen

AK

M60

Punkte

68,76

Foto

104

Redmann, Frank

0:25:29

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Gutenberg

AK

M45

Punkte

68,67

Foto

105

Felgentreff, Robert

0:25:32

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Petersberg

AK

M30

Punkte

68,54

Foto

105

Lohs, Ronny

0:25:32

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M35

Punkte

68,54

Foto

107

Rennebaum, Ira

0:25:36

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

68,36

Foto

107

Toth, Jordis

0:25:36

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

68,36

Foto

109

Dubb, Tina

0:25:41

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W30

Punkte

68,14

Foto

109

Kampa, Anna

0:25:41

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

68,14

Foto

111

Mosch, Tino

0:25:42

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LG Ottersleben

AK

M50

Punkte

68,09

Foto

112

Dallig, Konstantin

0:25:44

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

MSV Eisleben

AK

MK

Punkte

68,01

Foto

113

Wrackmeyer, Antje

0:25:48

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

67,83

Foto

114

Gawron, Thomas

0:25:50

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

IG Klettern Halle/Löbejün

AK

M35

Punkte

67,74

Foto

115

Keller, Marcus-Alexander

0:25:52

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

FSV 67 Halle-Neustadt

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

67,65

Foto

116

Winger, Niclas

0:25:53

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

67,61

Foto

116

Klöditz, Luisa

0:25:53

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WK

Punkte

67,61

Foto

118

Marenbach, Klaus

0:25:57

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

67,44

Foto

119

Kawa, Josefine

0:25:58

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W50

Punkte

67,39

Foto

119

Fromme, Johann-Christian

0:25:58

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

67,39

Foto

121

Draheim, Dirk

0:25:59

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

1. BCHK Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

67,35

Foto

122

Krüger, Anke

0:26:00

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

67,31

Foto

122

Bürger, Justus

0:26:00

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Wallendorf

AK

M20

Punkte

67,31

Foto

124

Boehm, Ralf

0:26:01

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

FVPD

AK

M50

Punkte

67,26

Foto

124

Stelzer, Hendrik

0:26:01

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

67,26

Foto

126

Nitsche, Bernadette

0:26:07

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

W50

Punkte

67,01

Foto

127

Hoffmann, Arnold

0:26:08

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Seebener BergLäufer

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

66,96

Foto

128

Redmann, Mona

0:26:14

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Wasserwacht Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

66,71

Foto

129

Wermuth, Nicole

0:26:15

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Bölli-Runners

AK

W45

Punkte

66,67

Foto

130

Sienko, Katja

0:26:21

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

66,41

Foto

131

Marx, Oliver

0:26:23

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

WSC Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

66,33

Foto

132

Meine, Lisa

0:26:25

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

66,25

Foto

133

Ifland, Manfred

0:26:31

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M70

Punkte

66,00

Foto

134

Garz, Helena

0:26:32

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

65,95

Foto

135

Laice, Melvin

0:26:33

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

65,91

Foto

135

Krüger, Raphael

0:26:33

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SV Family and Friends

AK

MK

Punkte

65,91

Foto

137

Bartsch, Alexander

0:26:34

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Nietleben

AK

M40

Punkte

65,87

Foto

138

Heuschkel, Marco, Marco

0:26:37

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

65,75

Foto

139

Toth, Jana

0:26:43

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

65,50

Foto

140

Tiede, André

0:26:48

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

BV Halle 06

AK

M35

Punkte

65,30

Foto

141

Seliger, Hedda

0:26:49

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

65,26

Foto

142

Trillhase, Marcel

0:26:50

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M35

Punkte

65,22

Foto

143

Scherbe, Lea

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

65,18

Foto

143

Funk, Jessica

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

65,18

Foto

143

Ramdor, Vinora

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

W60

Punkte

65,18

Foto

143

Ungnad, Charlotte Louise

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Turbine Halle-Speedskating

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

65,18

Foto

147

Gebauer, Franziska

0:26:52

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W35

Punkte

65,14

Foto

148

Klöditz, Erik

0:27:03

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,70

Foto

149

Surber, Silke

0:27:11

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

W50

Punkte

64,38

Foto

150

Höhndorf, Julian

0:27:16

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,18

Foto

151

Schmitz, Martin

0:27:20

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

64,02

Foto

152

Drzisga, Constanze

0:27:24

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

63,87

Foto

153

Bilshausen, Susan, Susan

0:27:25

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

63,83

Foto

154

Ungewitter, Steven

0:27:31

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

63,60

Foto

155

Jahn, Horst-Günter

0:27:36

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Kütten/Drobitz

AK

M55

Punkte

63,41

Foto

155

Borrmann, René

0:27:36

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

63,41

Foto

157

Meißner, Ralf

0:27:37

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

63,37

Foto

158

Herrmann, Maria

0:27:40

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

63,25

Foto

159

Seliger, Gregor

0:27:41

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

63,21

Foto

159

Steinhoff, Claudia

0:27:41

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

W40

Punkte

63,21

Foto

161

Heimann, Conny

0:27:42

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

63,18

Foto

162

Engmann, Jörg, Jörg

0:27:50

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Petersberg

AK

M35

Punkte

62,87

Foto

163

Pettera, Constantin

0:27:51

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

62,84

Foto

164

Waldowski, Jan

0:27:52

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

M35

Punkte

62,80

Foto

165

Wenzel, Paula

0:27:53

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

62,76

Foto

165

Lang, Karina

0:27:53

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

W35

Punkte

62,76

Foto

165

Kirchhöfer, Corinna

0:27:53

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

62,76

Foto

168

Schwenke, Markus

0:27:56

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Schildis

AK

M35

Punkte

62,65

Foto

169

Büchner, Manuela

0:27:57

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

W40

Punkte

62,61

Foto

170

Vattes, Denis, Denis

0:27:58

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Laufen gegen Leiden

AK

M35

Punkte

62,57

Foto

171

Gottschalk, Ben, Ben

0:27:59

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SG Einheit Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

62,54

Foto

172

Richter, Henry

0:28:01

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MK

Punkte

62,46

Foto

173

Krüger, Steffen

0:28:07

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Saale-Orla 08

AK

M50

Punkte

62,24

Foto

174

Kutscher, Michael

0:28:12

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

RadUnion Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

62,06

Foto

174

Stolz, Juliane, Juliane

0:28:12

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

62,06

Foto

174

Hoppe, Felix

0:28:12

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

62,06

Foto

177

Geisler, Ralf

0:28:14

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

61,98

Foto

177

Flemming, Michael

0:28:14

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

61,98

Foto

179

Pflieger, Jeannette

0:28:15

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

61,95

Foto

180

Lummel, Janine

0:28:16

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Boxsportverein Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

W45

Punkte

61,91

Foto

180

Otto, Kay

0:28:16

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Boxsportverein Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

M50

Punkte

61,91

Foto

182

Schwarz, Janine

0:28:17

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

61,87

Foto

182

Umlauf, Peter

0:28:17

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Seebener Freizeittrio

AK

M30

Punkte

61,87

Foto

184

Jagdmann, Niels

0:28:18

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

61,84

Foto

185

Fitzenreiter, Hanna

0:28:19

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,80

Foto

186

Unger, Dorit

0:28:21

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

W55

Punkte

61,73

Foto

187

Rosanke, Alicia

0:28:22

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,69

Foto

188

Roßbach, Jan

0:28:23

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV Halle Judo

AK

M45

Punkte

61,66

Foto

189

Schreiber, Katja

0:28:25

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W40

Punkte

61,58

Foto

190

Heise, Susanne

0:28:26

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Ju-Fitness Peißen

AK

W55

Punkte

61,55

Foto

190

Hirsch, Marko

0:28:26

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

61,55

Foto

192

Döring, Andreas

0:28:27

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

61,51

Foto

193

Daub, Henni

0:28:28

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SG Sennewitz

AK

W20

Punkte

61,48

Foto

193

Bargmann, Susan

0:28:28

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

61,48

Foto

195

Apel, Konni

0:28:29

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

61,44

Foto

195

Pfeifer, Gerd

0:28:29

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Waldmeister Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

61,44

Foto

197

Reck, Monika

0:28:34

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

61,26

Foto

198

Schwenke, Isabelle

0:28:36

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Schildis

AK

WK

Punkte

61,19

Foto

198

Wenzel, Henriette

0:28:36

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,19

Foto

198

Hauer, Anna

0:28:36

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

61,19

Foto

201

Schoeppe, Thomas

0:28:39

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Nietleben

AK

M50

Punkte

61,08

Foto

201

Rupf, Melanie

0:28:39

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Team Gottfried

AK

W40

Punkte

61,08

Foto

201

Stephan, Ronny, Ronny

0:28:39

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Team Gottfried

AK

M35

Punkte

61,08

Foto

204

Lohs, Uwe

0:28:41

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Brachwitz

AK

M60

Punkte

61,01

Foto

205

Rösler, Oliver

0:28:43

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

60,94

Foto

206

Grekun, Mathea, Mathea

0:28:45

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

WK

Punkte

60,87

Foto

207

Preuss, Thomas

0:28:47

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

60,80

Foto

208

Jentsch, Harley, Harley

0:28:49

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

60,73

Foto

209

Burkert, Silke

0:28:51

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

60,66

Foto

210

Schnabel, Erich

0:28:53

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M80

Punkte

60,59

Foto

210

Schwarz, Siegrid

0:28:53

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

60,59

Foto

212

Christoph, Sylvia

0:28:54

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

60,55

Foto

212

Treff, Heiko

0:28:54

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

60,55

Foto

212

Heinrich, Evelyn

0:28:54

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W55

Punkte

60,55

Foto

215

Engel, Otto Uwe

0:28:55

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M60

Punkte

60,52

Foto

216

Matibe, Pascal

0:29:01

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

HETZ

AK

MK

Punkte

60,31

Foto

217

Daub, Sebastian

0:29:02

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SG Sennewitz

AK

M60

Punkte

60,28

Foto

218

Selzer, Nicole

0:29:03

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

60,24

Foto

219

Rennebaum, Etan

0:29:08

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

60,07

Foto

220

Mengewein, Lutz

0:29:11

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

59,97

Foto

220

Mengewein, Carla

0:29:11

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

59,97

Foto

222

Reil, Evelyn

0:29:19

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

59,69

Foto

223

Mühlmeyer, Angela

0:29:23

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Arnstedter Kinderstübchen

AK

W55

Punkte

59,56

Foto

224

Petersilge, Matthias

0:29:25

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

59,49

Foto

225

Wieschke, Levin

0:29:26

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV Halle Judo

AK

MK

Punkte

59,46

Foto

226

Kühn, Ramona

0:29:27

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W55

Punkte

59,42

Foto

226

Sienko, Martha, Martha

0:29:27

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV Union Halle-Neustadt

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

59,42

Foto

228

Richter, Leonore

0:29:28

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

59,39

Foto

229

Kluge, Jenny

0:29:29

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

59,36

Foto

230

Götze, Thomas

0:29:30

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

59,32

Foto

231

Gottschalk, Jutta

0:29:35

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Frauensportverein Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

59,15

Foto

232

Becker, Antje

0:29:39

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W50

Punkte

59,02

Foto

232

Hirsch, Karsten

0:29:39

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

59,02

Foto

234

Böhm, Henry

0:29:46

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Großmühlingen

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

58,79

Foto

235

Junker, Patricia, Patricia

0:29:47

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

58,76

Foto

236

Wenzel, Julia

0:29:48

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

58,72

Foto

236

Coffin, John

0:29:48

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

58,72

Foto

238

Strache, Emilia

0:29:49

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Lettiner Carneval Club

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

58,69

Foto

239

Polz, Michael

0:29:53

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

58,56

Foto

240

Kurzhals, Enrico

0:29:56

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

58,46

Foto

241

Schmidt, Sandra, Sandra

0:30:02

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

58,27

Foto

242

Stark, Regine

0:30:05

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W75

Punkte

58,17

Foto

243

Hoffmann, Angelina

0:30:11

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

57,98

Foto

244

Beck, Yasmin

0:30:12

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

57,95

Foto

244

Beck, Kathleen

0:30:12

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W45

Punkte

57,95

Foto

246

Funk, Sebastian

0:30:16

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

57,82

Foto

247

Molnar, Carsten

0:30:18

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M50

Punkte

57,76

Foto

248

Voigt, Stefanie

0:30:25

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

57,53

Foto

249

Komrowski, Kristin

0:30:31

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

57,35

Foto

250

Redmann, Uta

0:30:37

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Gutenberg

AK

W50

Punkte

57,16

Foto

251

Schwenke, Julius

0:30:45

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Schildis

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

56,91

Foto

252

Fischer, Paul

0:30:47

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

56,85

Foto

253

Engelbrecht, Paul

0:30:58

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Fight-Club Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

56,51

Foto

254

Naumann, Franz

0:31:02

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

56,39

Foto

255

Naumann, Frank

0:31:04

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

56,33

Foto

256

Busch, Denise

0:31:05

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

56,30

Foto

257

Achsnig, Luis

0:31:06

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

56,27

Foto

258

Friedling, Heiko

0:31:08

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Eisleben

AK

M50

Punkte

56,21

Foto

259

Rockstroh, Katja

0:31:12

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Steuden

AK

W20

Punkte

56,09

Foto

260

Engelbrecht, Emma

0:31:13

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

56,06

Foto

260

Hiemann, Silke

0:31:13

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

W50

Punkte

56,06

Foto

262

Schmidt, Susanne

0:31:14

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

56,03

Foto

262

Engelbrecht, Thomas

0:31:14

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

56,03

Foto

262

Engelbrecht, Bettina

0:31:14

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

56,03

Foto

265

Simon, Jana

0:31:20

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

55,85

Foto

266

Fischer, Peter

0:31:22

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

USV Halle Volleyball

AK

M65

Punkte

55,79

Foto

267

Schliemann, Willibald

0:31:24

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

55,73

Foto

268

Pradel, Charlotte

0:31:25

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

SG 67 Halle-Neustadt

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

55,70

Foto

269

Diedam, Konrad

0:31:28

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün/Domnitz

AK

M60

Punkte

55,61

Foto

269

Bartels, Constanze

0:31:28

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Arnstedter Kinderstübchen

AK

W40

Punkte

55,61

Foto

271

Hirsch, Sylvia

0:31:31

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

55,53

Foto

271

Seliger, Andrea, Andrea

0:31:31

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

55,53

Foto

273

Schnell, Ulrike

0:31:35

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

55,41

Foto

274

Böttger, Marius, Marius

0:31:37

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

55,35

Foto

275

Böttger, Janina

0:31:39

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

55,29

Foto

276

Hirsch, Mathias

0:31:42

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

55,21

Foto

277

Höpfner, Rieka

0:31:43

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV Union Halle-Neustadt

AK

WK

Punkte

55,18

Foto

278

Maihanparast, Lailoma

0:31:49

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

W50

Punkte

55,00

Foto

279

Schiller, Yvonne

0:31:50

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

54,97

Foto

280

Schnell, Thomas

0:31:57

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

54,77

Foto

281

Greiner, Erich

0:31:59

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Dölau

AK

M75

Punkte

54,72

Foto

282

Ziehme, Thomas

0:32:01

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Klosterschule Roßleben

AK

M55

Punkte

54,66

Foto

283

Ungnad, Juliane

0:32:02

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

54,63

Foto

284

Neugebauer, Jörg

0:32:04

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

54,57

Foto

285

Engelmann, Paul, Paul

0:32:05

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Bouquet vocalis

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

54,55

Foto

285

Engelmann, Franziska

0:32:05

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Salttown Voices

AK

W40

Punkte

54,55

Foto

287

Breter, Doreen

0:32:08

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W50

Punkte

54,46

Foto

288

Hübenthal, Nathan

0:32:10

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

54,40

Foto

289

Zeughan, Kerstin

0:32:16

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

54,24

Foto

290

Urmann, Stefan

0:32:20

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

M45

Punkte

54,12

Foto

291

Böttger, Mario

0:32:22

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

54,07

Foto

292

Mende, Finn

0:32:26

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

MK

Punkte

53,96

Foto

293

Höpfner, Sirko

0:32:30

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

SV Union Halle-Neustadt

AK

M45

Punkte

53,85

Foto

293

Tantzscher, Andreas

0:32:30

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

53,85

Foto

295

Wächter, Kathrin

0:32:32

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

53,79

Foto

295

Solkowky, Steffen

0:32:32

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Team Rabeninsel

AK

M35

Punkte

53,79

Foto

297

Hoppe, Birgit

0:32:34

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

53,74

Foto

298

Stöber, Hella

0:32:35

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

53,71

Foto

299

Pradel, Uta

0:32:37

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

W50

Punkte

53,65

Foto

300

Hübenthal, Maksim

0:32:38

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

53,63

Foto

301

Stabenow, Christiane

0:32:39

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

53,60

Foto

301

Strache, Henry, Henry

0:32:39

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Stadtsingechor Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

53,60

Foto

303

Gruner, Felicitas

0:32:43

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

53,49

Foto

304

Seidel, Ines, Ines

0:32:53

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

53,22

Foto

305

Mayer, Gerhard

0:32:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

53,11

Foto

306

Standar, Kathrin

0:33:03

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

W45

Punkte

52,95

Foto

307

Hasselberg, Sabine

0:33:05

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W65

Punkte

52,90

Foto

308

Hoffmann, Mira

0:33:10

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

WK

Punkte

52,76

Foto

308

Hoffmann, Sven

0:33:10

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

52,76

Foto

310

Fuchs, Egon

0:33:12

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M80

Punkte

52,71

Foto

311

Grothe, Ines

0:33:16

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W50

Punkte

52,61

Foto

312

Scharf, Karin

0:33:17

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

52,58

Foto

313

Bauer, Florian

0:33:21

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M20

Punkte

52,47

Foto

314

Eisenmann, Jeannette

0:33:22

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

52,45

Foto

315

Tallig, Anke

0:33:23

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

52,42

Foto

316

Kranz, Renate

0:33:27

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

52,32

Foto

317

Seidel, Christian

0:33:29

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Bad Lauchstädt

AK

M40

Punkte

52,26

Foto

318

Fürst, Diana

0:33:42

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W45

Punkte

51,93

Foto

319

Eisenmann, Ferdinand

0:33:44

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

51,88

Foto

320

Großmann, Doreen

0:33:47

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

51,80

Foto

321

Rümpler, Elke

0:33:49

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W75

Punkte

51,75

Foto

322

Müller, Reinhard

0:33:51

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

51,70

Foto

322

Vogler, Egon

0:33:51

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

51,70

Foto

324

Hergenhan, Volker

0:33:52

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

51,67

Foto

325

Maaß, Axel

0:33:55

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

51,60

Foto

325

Maaß, Sylvia

0:33:55

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

51,60

Foto

325

Wolf, Jessica, Jessica

0:33:55

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

51,60

Foto

325

Glasnek, Evi

0:33:55

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

51,60

Foto

329

Scharf, Carmen

0:33:59

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

W50

Punkte

51,50

Foto

330

Kaftan, Klaus-Peter

0:34:03

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

51,40

Foto

331

Hörold, Alexandra

0:34:04

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Frauensportverein Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

51,37

Foto

332

Behrend, Kimberly

0:34:14

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Tüvtler

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

51,12

Foto

333

Nitschke, Anja

0:34:20

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

W45

Punkte

50,97

Foto

334

Lehrmann, Eberhard

0:34:25

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

M80

Punkte

50,85

Foto

335

Belitz, Sabine

0:34:27

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

50,80

Foto

336

Walther, Jutta

0:34:28

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg

AK

W65

Punkte

50,77

Foto

337

Reimann, Matthias

0:34:29

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SG-Halle-Neumarkt

AK

M50

Punkte

50,75

Foto

338

David, Petra

0:34:32

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W65

Punkte

50,68

Foto

339

Ellinger, Jonas

0:34:33

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

HETZ

AK

MK

Punkte

50,65

Foto

340

Rockstroh, Carola

0:34:39

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Steuden

AK

W55

Punkte

50,51

Foto

340

Fleischer, Ronald

0:34:39

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M50

Punkte

50,51

Foto

342

Rennecke, Petra

0:34:41

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

W60

Punkte

50,46

Foto

343

Mocbeichel, Hanno

0:34:49

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

50,26

Foto

344

Koch, Jörn

0:34:50

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

50,24

Foto

345

Naumann, Paul

0:34:51

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

50,22

Foto

346

Pagel, Birgit

0:34:55

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Entschleunigte

AK

W50

Punkte

50,12

Foto

347

Crone, Katja

0:35:00

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

50,00

Foto

348

Martienssen, Bernd

0:35:03

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

49,93

Foto

349

Schmitz, Anna

0:35:06

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

49,86

Foto

350

Rosanke, Jenna

0:35:07

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

49,83

Foto

351

Schmitz, Klara

0:35:09

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

49,79

Foto

352

Garz, Sandra

0:35:12

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

49,72

Foto

353

Stolz, Tanja

0:35:16

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W30

Punkte

49,62

Foto

354

Wawryniuk, Immanuel

0:35:17

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Waffels

AK

MK

Punkte

49,60

Foto

354

Wawryniuk, Johanna, Johanna

0:35:17

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Waffels

AK

W35

Punkte

49,60

Foto

356

Prinz, Sandra

0:35:18

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Holleben

AK

W35

Punkte

49,58

Foto

357

Matthes, Walter

0:35:19

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

USV Halle

AK

M85

Punkte

49,55

Foto

358

Harzer, Susann

0:35:23

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SGi Löbejün

AK

W30

Punkte

49,46

Foto

359

Tondera, Klaus

0:35:28

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

M80

Punkte

49,34

Foto

360

Sonderhoff, Annett

0:35:35

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal WLT

AK

W50

Punkte

49,18

Foto

361

Kerl, Claudia

0:35:50

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Teutschenthal

AK

W30

Punkte

48,84

Foto

362

Jagdmann, Kathrin

0:35:52

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

48,79

Foto

363

Komm, Bärbel

0:35:53

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

48,77

Foto

364

Hirsch, Jannes

0:35:59

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

SG Buna Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

48,63

Foto

365

Blumentritt, Sven

0:36:03

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M40

Punkte

48,54

Foto

366

Sonderhoff, Jette, Jette

0:36:11

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

48,36

Foto

367

Kleemann, Victoria

0:36:26

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

48,03

Foto

368

Just, Amelie

0:36:27

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

SSV 90 Landsberg

AK

WK

Punkte

48,01

Foto

369

Rochau, Iris

0:36:28

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W65

Punkte

47,99

Foto

370

Hoffmann, Adam Arthur

0:36:29

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

Seebener BergLäufer

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

47,97

Foto

371

Stöhr, Jürgen

0:36:31

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

M65

Punkte

47,92

Foto

372

Keller, Ronny

0:36:33

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

SSV 90 Landsberg

AK

M40

Punkte

47,88

Foto

372

Jentsch, Uwe

0:36:33

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Markkleeberg

AK

M55

Punkte

47,88

Foto

374

Veron, Edgar

0:36:34

Pl(AK)

29

Verein

Fight-Club Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

47,86

Foto

374

Neron, Andre

0:36:34

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

47,86

Foto

376

Gräfe, Andreas

0:36:37

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

47,79

Foto

376

Gräfe, Tamina

0:36:37

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

47,79

Foto

378

Gräfe, Talisa, Talisa

0:36:38

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

47,77

Foto

379

Palatini, Heike

0:36:42

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Kanuverein 96 Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

47,68

Foto

380

Krüger, Christina

0:36:55

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W60

Punkte

47,40

Foto

381

Schütze, Kristin

0:37:27

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

46,73

Foto

381

Steinhoff, Maximilian

0:37:27

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

46,73

Foto

383

Nerenberg, Julia

0:37:33

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Zscherben

AK

W30

Punkte

46,60

Foto

384

Fürst, Laura

0:37:40

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

46,46

Foto

385

Radigk, Cornelia

0:38:00

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W60

Punkte

46,05

Foto

386

Düfeld, André

0:38:07

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Robert-Franz-Singakademie

AK

M50

Punkte

45,91

Foto

387

Pannicke, Christa

0:38:23

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W75

Punkte

45,59

Foto

388

Kriehn, Michael, Michael

0:38:31

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

45,43

Foto

389

Jeenel, Martin

0:38:32

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

45,42

Foto

389

Schoch, Anne

0:38:32

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

45,42

Foto

391

Stöber, Kathrin

0:38:33

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

45,40

Foto

392

Richter, Helene

0:38:42

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

45,22

Foto

392

Trautmann, Lotta

0:38:42

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Volkssport Mötzlich

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

45,22

Foto

394

Meyer, Martin

0:39:30

Pl(AK)

29

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M35

Punkte

44,30

Foto

395

Schoeppe, Antje

0:40:04

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Nietleben

AK

W45

Punkte

43,68

Foto

396

Ueberall, Johannes

0:40:13

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Bad Lauchstädt

AK

M80

Punkte

43,51

Foto

397

Martienssen, Marion

0:40:26

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

43,28

Foto

398

Sauer, Karsten

0:41:15

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

42,42

Foto

399

Büchner, Christine

0:41:29

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Massagepraktikerin Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

42,19

Foto

400

Wiss, Dagmar

0:41:38

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

42,03

Foto

401

Scheler, Cerrie

0:41:45

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

DLRG Prerow

AK

W60

Punkte

41,92

Foto

402

Förster, Jürgen

0:41:48

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

DVS Hettstedt

AK

M75

Punkte

41,87

Foto

403

Knoch, Eberhard

0:44:32

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Bad Lauchstädt

AK

M75

Punkte

39,30

Foto

404

Schüttig, Rolf

0:50:56

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M80

Punkte

34,36

Foto

405

Brames, Stefanie

0:55:16

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

31,66

Foto

10km Laufen

1

Rauhut, Matthias

0:35:22

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M20

Punkte

106,03

Foto

2

Heinz, Philipp

0:38:05

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M30

Punkte

98,47

Foto

3

Dellert, Dimitri, Dimitri

0:39:31

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

94,90

Foto

4

Seliger, Jannek, Jannek

0:39:33

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

94,82

Foto

5

Heinrich, Maria

0:39:45

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W30

Punkte

94,34

Foto

6

Lahmer, Robert, Robert

0:39:50

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

94,14

Foto

7

Bernard, Hagen

0:41:36

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Goitzsche Sport

AK

M40

Punkte

90,14

Foto

8

Allmich, Matthias

0:42:07

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

89,04

Foto

9

Herrmann, Claudia

0:42:12

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Waldmeister Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

88,86

Foto

10

Borggrefe, Katja

0:42:24

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

88,44

Foto

11

Richter, Andreas

0:42:41

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

HSG Merseburg

AK

M35

Punkte

87,86

Foto

12

Bittner, Klaus-Peter

0:42:54

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Dieskau

AK

M60

Punkte

87,41

Foto

13

Wetzig, Sven

0:43:55

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Goitzsche Sport

AK

M50

Punkte

85,39

Foto

14

Weber, Thomas

0:44:30

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Triathlonfüchse Osterburg

AK

M40

Punkte

84,27

Foto

15

Thurm, Stefan

0:44:38

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

USV Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

84,02

Foto

16

Plier, Andreas

0:44:52

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M55

Punkte

83,58

Foto

17

Höhne, Marco

0:44:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SG Eintrachtt Ebendorf

AK

M45

Punkte

83,43

Foto

18

Engelmann, Martin

0:45:24

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Bouquet vocalis

AK

M45

Punkte

82,60

Foto

19

Müller, Sebastian

0:45:30

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Müllzinger

AK

M35

Punkte

82,42

Foto

20

Grekun, Stephanie, Stephanie

0:45:32

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

W30

Punkte

82,36

Foto

20

Hennig, Thomas

0:45:32

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M35

Punkte

82,36

Foto

22

Fritz, Karsten

0:45:42

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

82,06

Foto

23

Döring, Marius

0:46:18

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

80,99

Foto

24

Prinz, Bernhard

0:46:22

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Holleben

AK

M40

Punkte

80,88

Foto

25

Finke, Daniel

0:46:29

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Trailrunning Petersberg

AK

M45

Punkte

80,67

Foto

26

Allmich, Florian

0:46:32

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M40

Punkte

80,59

Foto

27

Kund, Thomas

0:46:44

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M50

Punkte

80,24

Foto

28

Müller, Dirk

0:46:52

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

80,01

Foto

29

Ryll, Maik

0:47:24

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Laufteam Zschernitz

AK

M40

Punkte

79,11

Foto

29

Streblow, Ulf

0:47:24

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

AK

M50

Punkte

79,11

Foto

31

Friedrich, Manuel

0:47:42

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

78,62

Foto

32

Vanegas, Wilson

0:47:45

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M45

Punkte

78,53

Foto

33

Hoppe, Claudius

0:47:49

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

JenaRunning

AK

M35

Punkte

78,42

Foto

34

Lichtenstein, Thomas

0:47:54

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M50

Punkte

78,29

Foto

35

Rückriem, Babette, Babette

0:47:58

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

W20

Punkte

78,18

Foto

36

Barthel, Stephan, Stephan

0:48:03

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Kanena

AK

M30

Punkte

78,04

Foto

37

Hübner, Heiko

0:48:04

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Seebener Freizeittrio

AK

M40

Punkte

78,02

Foto

38

Czarnetzki, Markus

0:48:05

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

77,99

Foto

39

Jentsch, Lars

0:48:28

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

77,37

Foto

40

Klingner, Annemarie

0:48:46

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

76,90

Foto

41

Salvetter, Torsten

0:49:00

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M35

Punkte

76,53

Foto

42

Heinemann, Claudia

0:49:11

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

76,25

Foto

43

Rennebaum, Sabine

0:49:12

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

76,22

Foto

43

Matischewski, Annett

0:49:12

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

76,22

Foto

45

Wagner, Heiko

0:49:20

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M55

Punkte

76,01

Foto

46

Fürst, Torsten

0:49:21

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M45

Punkte

75,99

Foto

47

Künemund, Jürgen

0:49:22

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

75,96

Foto

48

Altner, Nadja

0:49:26

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

BSG Saalesparkasse

AK

W35

Punkte

75,86

Foto

49

Malzahn, Thomas

0:49:40

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

VitalHoch 3

AK

M45

Punkte

75,50

Foto

50

Oestreicher, Jan

0:49:44

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

75,40

Foto

51

Thorhauer, Henriettte

0:49:46

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Gutsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein

AK

W55

Punkte

75,35

Foto

52

Bötticher, Christoph, Christoph

0:49:47

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

75,33

Foto

53

Malordy, Christian

0:49:58

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

75,05

Foto

54

Kerl, Jochen

0:50:09

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Flitzer

AK

M60

Punkte

74,78

Foto

55

Bentlage, Björn

0:50:11

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Uni-Lauftreff MLU Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

74,73

Foto

56

Rausch, Hennry, Hennry

0:50:20

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

74,50

Foto

57

Freisinger, Andrea

0:50:22

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Uni-Lauftreff MLU Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

74,45

Foto

58

Krüger, Mirek

0:50:23

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

74,43

Foto

59

Böhm, Stefan

0:50:26

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Großmühlingen

AK

M45

Punkte

74,36

Foto

60

Zöllner, Rolf

0:50:31

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

TC Orca Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

74,23

Foto

61

Schmerberg, Andre

0:50:34

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Mötzlich

AK

M40

Punkte

74,16

Foto

62

Schulz, Holger

0:50:35

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Stuttgart

AK

M55

Punkte

74,14

Foto

63

Mosemann, Astrid

0:50:42

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

W30

Punkte

73,96

Foto

64

Dr. Wermuth, Robert

0:50:44

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Hallescher Ruderclub

AK

M50

Punkte

73,92

Foto

64

Zechner, Luise

0:50:44

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Lauf-KulTour

AK

W20

Punkte

73,92

Foto

66

Engelke, Lars

0:50:46

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Magdeburg

AK

M45

Punkte

73,87

Foto

67

Kelz, Silvio

0:50:50

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Leipziger Triathlon

AK

M55

Punkte

73,77

Foto

68

Schwarzenberg, Daniel

0:50:54

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

73,67

Foto

69

Hinz, Markus

0:50:59

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

USV Halle Triathlon

AK

M40

Punkte

73,55

Foto

70

Paetz, Fritz

0:51:00

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

73,53

Foto

71

Otto, Ralph

0:51:02

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Seebener Freizeittrio

AK

M50

Punkte

73,48

Foto

72

Müller, Iris

0:51:05

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

W55

Punkte

73,41

Foto

73

Deutsch, Falk

0:51:06

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

M50

Punkte

73,39

Foto

73

Wohlgemuth, Cornelius

0:51:06

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

73,39

Foto

75

Deparade, Martin

0:51:10

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M75

Punkte

73,29

Foto

76

Gratias, Michael

0:51:11

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Ave Alpencrosser Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

73,27

Foto

77

Zic, Angela

0:51:12

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

73,24

Foto

78

Gottsmann, Anita

0:51:15

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

73,17

Foto

79

Kraft, Oliver

0:51:29

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Ruck Csuk

AK

M20

Punkte

72,84

Foto

79

Fest, Katrin

0:51:29

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Schiepzig

AK

W40

Punkte

72,84

Foto

81

Nitschmann, Mirko, Mirko

0:51:30

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

72,82

Foto

82

Saray, Rainer

0:51:43

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

72,51

Foto

83

Händel, Annett

0:51:46

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

W35

Punkte

72,44

Foto

84

Abisch, Jörn

0:52:11

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

TC Orca Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

71,86

Foto

85

Gottschalk, Jochen

0:52:14

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Büschdorf

AK

M45

Punkte

71,79

Foto

86

Ehlert, Anja

0:52:20

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

CrummesEck

AK

W30

Punkte

71,66

Foto

87

Splettstößer, Heiko

0:52:36

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M45

Punkte

71,29

Foto

88

Harzer, Holm

0:52:49

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SGi Löbejün

AK

M55

Punkte

71,00

Foto

88

Bönnighausen, Anne

0:52:49

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

71,00

Foto

90

Zemski-Fuchs, Jan

0:52:56

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

USV Halle Saalebiber Floorball

AK

M40

Punkte

70,84

Foto

91

Freitag, Mario

0:52:59

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,78

Foto

91

Karow, Jens

0:52:59

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M50

Punkte

70,78

Foto

93

Morawe, Andreas

0:53:00

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,75

Foto

94

Flemming, René

0:53:35

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M40

Punkte

69,98

Foto

95

Funk, Matthias

0:53:37

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M45

Punkte

69,94

Foto

95

Klukas, Daniel

0:53:37

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

FitDurchLaufen

AK

M35

Punkte

69,94

Foto

97

Richter, Elisabeth, Elisabeth

0:53:38

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

69,92

Foto

98

Köpernik, Thomas

0:53:58

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Turbine Halle Speedskating

AK

M50

Punkte

69,49

Foto

99

Struve, Monique

0:54:11

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

69,21

Foto

100

Böttcher, Heike

0:54:13

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

FitDurchLaufen

AK

W35

Punkte

69,17

Foto

101

Zeise, Steffen

0:54:18

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

M50

Punkte

69,06

Foto

102

Krüger, Norbert

0:54:22

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M60

Punkte

68,98

Foto

103

Alvarez Merida, Jessica

0:54:23

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W35

Punkte

68,95

Foto

104

Junghanns, Petra

0:54:28

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon

AK

W55

Punkte

68,85

Foto

105

Damm, Mario

0:54:30

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SSV Eisleben

AK

M55

Punkte

68,81

Foto

106

Rau, Marcus

0:54:32

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Laufgruppe bei Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

68,77

Foto

107

Schwerd, Ulf

0:54:34

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

68,72

Foto

108

Schuster, Christian

0:54:38

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,64

Foto

109

Helm, Annekathrin

0:54:57

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

1. SV Gera

AK

W30

Punkte

68,24

Foto

110

Steinert-Eimann, Jana

0:55:01

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

68,16

Foto

111

Jagdmann, Sascha

0:55:05

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M40

Punkte

68,08

Foto

112

Müller, Axel

0:55:07

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

M60

Punkte

68,04

Foto

113

Kananizadeh, David

0:55:09

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

M20

Punkte

68,00

Foto

114

Rausch, Georg

0:55:11

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

M45

Punkte

67,96

Foto

115

Kluge, Doreen

0:55:30

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

67,57

Foto

116

Schwarz, Britta-Kristin

0:55:35

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

67,47

Foto

117

Noll, Ulrike

0:55:37

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

67,43

Foto

117

Richter, Manon

0:55:37

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

67,43

Foto

119

Elstermann, Mike

0:55:41

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LG Paulusviertel

AK

M55

Punkte

67,35

Foto

120

Berger, Christine

0:55:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W60

Punkte

67,24

Foto

121

Rodewald, Carmen

0:55:49

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

67,18

Foto

122

Walendy, Haike

0:55:52

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

67,12

Foto

123

Schröder, Jens

0:55:53

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

67,10

Foto

124

Michel, Thomas

0:55:56

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Mötzlich

AK

M40

Punkte

67,04

Foto

125

Albrecht, Iris

0:56:01

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

66,94

Foto

126

Selent, Marco

0:56:11

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Laufteam Zschernitz

AK

M40

Punkte

66,75

Foto

127

Schwabe, Christina

0:56:17

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

66,63

Foto

128

Peters, Cedric

0:56:20

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Zörbig

AK

M20

Punkte

66,57

Foto

129

Ließ, Ekkehard

0:56:22

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

66,53

Foto

130

Winkler, Andrea

0:56:31

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

66,35

Foto

131

Berk, Andreas

0:56:39

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M65

Punkte

66,20

Foto

132

Holke, Andrea

0:56:40

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

66,18

Foto

132

Renier, Gilles

0:56:40

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

66,18

Foto

134

Bartscht, Constantin

0:56:45

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

66,08

Foto

135

Koschig, Maria

0:56:48

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W30

Punkte

66,02

Foto

136

König, Vanessa, Vanessa

0:56:51

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Team VIKE

AK

W35

Punkte

65,96

Foto

137

Gebauer, Lutz

0:56:54

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M60

Punkte

65,91

Foto

138

Lohner, Christian

0:57:00

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Zscherben

AK

M40

Punkte

65,79

Foto

139

Franke, Hartmut

0:57:06

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M75

Punkte

65,67

Foto

140

Achsnig, Anja

0:57:12

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

65,56

Foto

141

Schwarze, Matthias

0:57:16

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

65,48

Foto

142

Steinmetzger, Ines

0:57:19

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

65,43

Foto

143

Fessel, Frank

0:57:22

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

65,37

Foto

144

Hübner, Mathias

0:57:29

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M35

Punkte

65,24

Foto

145

Tamke, Beate

0:57:35

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

65,12

Foto

146

Streblow, Katrin

0:57:39

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W50

Punkte

65,05

Foto

146

Wenzel, André

0:57:39

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

M40

Punkte

65,05

Foto

148

Leffler, Sascha

0:57:45

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

64,94

Foto

149

Lindner, Manfred

0:57:58

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Robert-Franz-Singakademie

AK

M70

Punkte

64,69

Foto

150

Seifert, Astrid

0:58:01

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W45

Punkte

64,64

Foto

151

Stiebritz, Andrea

0:58:03

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Mansfeld

AK

W45

Punkte

64,60

Foto

152

Koch, Christian

0:58:07

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

64,53

Foto

153

Behrend, Michel

0:58:10

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Tüvtler

AK

M40

Punkte

64,47

Foto

153

Seifert, Antje

0:58:10

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

64,47

Foto

155

Knauerhase, Frank

0:58:13

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

M60

Punkte

64,41

Foto

156

Pangert, Katja

0:58:14

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

64,40

Foto

157

Rodeck, Simone

0:58:17

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W55

Punkte

64,34

Foto

158

Hercygier, Rachel

0:58:19

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W20

Punkte

64,30

Foto

159

Lüdeke, Marc

0:58:22

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,25

Foto

160

Bagdasarow, Mario

0:58:24

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

64,21

Foto

161

Steinbach, Thomas

0:58:41

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

63,90

Foto

162

Lüdeke, Marco

0:58:44

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

63,85

Foto

163

Küster, Torsten

0:58:49

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

63,76

Foto

164

Girlich, Sven

0:59:16

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Braschwitz

AK

M35

Punkte

63,27

Foto

165

Friedrich, Steffen

0:59:18

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

VSG Oppin

AK

M40

Punkte

63,24

Foto

166

Lossagk, Steffen

0:59:20

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Volkssport Braschwitz

AK

M40

Punkte

63,20

Foto

167

Heine, Michaela

0:59:26

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

W45

Punkte

63,10

Foto

168

Küster, René

0:59:29

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Bitterfeld-Wolfen

AK

M50

Punkte

63,04

Foto

169

Böhm, Andrea

0:59:42

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Großmühlingen

AK

W40

Punkte

62,81

Foto

170

Szentannai, Katalin

1:00:00

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

62,50

Foto

171

Lanfermann, Björn

1:00:03

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Team Nike

AK

M55

Punkte

62,45

Foto

172

Tscheudschilsuren, Gerelsul

1:00:10

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

62,33

Foto

172

Dümeland, Martin

1:00:10

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

62,33

Foto

174

Scherbe, Jana

1:00:16

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

W45

Punkte

62,22

Foto

175

Elz, Sabine

1:00:22

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

62,12

Foto

176

Dames, Michael

1:00:58

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

61,51

Foto

177

Borth, Michelle

1:01:31

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W20

Punkte

60,96

Foto

178

Zeise, Karin

1:01:39

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Empor Laucha

AK

W60

Punkte

60,83

Foto

179

Lehmann, Jana

1:01:41

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Empor Laucha

AK

W45

Punkte

60,79

Foto

180

Schröder, Cindy

1:01:45

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Gerbstedt

AK

W40

Punkte

60,73

Foto

181

Dames, Heike

1:02:09

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Potsdam

AK

W45

Punkte

60,34

Foto

182

Becker, Gudrun

1:02:27

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

60,05

Foto

183

Kiss, Kerstin

1:02:45

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W55

Punkte

59,76

Foto

184

Girlich, Thomas

1:02:55

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SG Chemie Wolfen

AK

M55

Punkte

59,60

Foto

185

Hellmuth, Oliver

1:03:29

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Zscherben

AK

M30

Punkte

59,07

Foto

186

Dietzold, Tom

1:03:59

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

M30

Punkte

58,61

Foto

187

Schöpfel, Marlen

1:04:12

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

58,41

Foto

188

Knoche, Conny

1:04:16

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1916 Beuna

AK

W50

Punkte

58,35

Foto

189

Rosenthal, Claudia

1:04:20

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Seebener BergLäufer

AK

W45

Punkte

58,29

Foto

190

Lindner, Anne-Christin

1:04:38

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Robert-Franz-Singakademie

AK

W60

Punkte

58,02

Foto

191

Klabunde, Daniela

1:04:49

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Weltentdecker Salzatal

AK

W35

Punkte

57,86

Foto

191

Krupop, Markus

1:04:49

Pl(AK)

29

Verein

Weltentdecker Salzatal

AK

M40

Punkte

57,86

Foto

193

Demant, Manuela

1:05:21

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

57,38

Foto

194

Schöpfel, Frank

1:05:53

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

56,92

Foto

195

Kutschera, Michael

1:06:01

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

56,80

Foto

196

Kutschera, Sarah, Sarah

1:06:48

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

56,14

Foto

197

Peisker, Karoline

1:07:13

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W40

Punkte

55,79

Foto

198

Ballenthin, Siegfried

1:07:36

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M65

Punkte

55,47

Foto

199

Scheler, Klaus

1:08:03

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

DLRG Prerow

AK

M75

Punkte

55,11

Foto

200

Kühnlenz, Rita

1:08:06

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Die Flitzer

AK

W50

Punkte

55,07

Foto

201

Schröder, Marco

1:08:07

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Spaß4run

AK

M55

Punkte

55,05

Foto

202

Lagodzki, Ralf-Tino

1:08:14

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Schlangengift-Tino

AK

M55

Punkte

54,96

Foto

203

Rost, Gabriele

1:08:16

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W50

Punkte

54,93

Foto

204

Morgenstern, Manuela

1:08:41

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV 1916 Beuna

AK

W55

Punkte

54,60

Foto

205

Pusch, Simone

1:09:43

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Helbra

AK

W45

Punkte

53,79

Foto

206

Schaaf, Grit

1:10:37

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

SSV Eisleben

AK

W45

Punkte

53,10

Foto

207

Kannheiser, Julia, Julia

1:10:43

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SSV Eisleben

AK

W35

Punkte

53,03

Foto

208

Beinroth, Anka

1:13:44

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

DAV Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

50,86

Foto

209

Dr. Ueberschär, Ina

1:17:10

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LFV Oberholz

AK

W65

Punkte

48,60

Foto

15km Laufen

1

Borggrefe, Fabian

1:08:12

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SG Spergau

AK

M45

Punkte

87,98

Foto

2

Harz, Sebastian

1:08:28

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Hermsdorf

AK

M40

Punkte

87,63

Foto

3

Albertsen, Frank

1:08:33

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün

AK

M60

Punkte

87,53

Foto

4

Zänker, Paul

1:15:45

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

79,21

Foto

5

Renner, Frank

1:17:26

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

77,49

Foto

6

Dolge, René

1:17:39

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

M35

Punkte

77,27

Foto

7

Grekun, Guido

1:19:17

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Rapanaki

AK

M40

Punkte

75,68

Foto

8

Giel, Hans-Peter

1:20:59

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Nietlebener Heideschnucken

AK

M50

Punkte

74,09

Foto

9

Magdeburg, Axel

1:21:32

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Bad Homburg

AK

M45

Punkte

73,59

Foto

10

Schwarzer, Christoph, Christoph

1:21:49

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

73,33

Foto

11

Kirchhöfer, Sven

1:22:06

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

73,08

Foto

12

Engel, Alexander

1:22:43

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

RadUnion Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

72,54

Foto

13

Woitalla, Olaf

1:23:09

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

M45

Punkte

72,16

Foto

14

Wollert, Tell

1:23:23

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Laufend aktiv

AK

M40

Punkte

71,96

Foto

15

Effner-Jonigkeit, Thomas

1:23:42

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

71,68

Foto

16

Brocks, Georg-Friedrich

1:23:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Nietlebener Heideschnucken

AK

M50

Punkte

71,47

Foto

17

Richter, Patrick

1:24:01

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M45

Punkte

71,41

Foto

18

Müller, Raik

1:24:05

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

FC Halle-Neustadt

AK

M40

Punkte

71,36

Foto

19

Walsleben, Christoph

1:24:12

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

71,26

Foto

20

Nagel, Erik

1:24:17

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M40

Punkte

71,19

Foto

21

Bretschneider, Kay

1:24:47

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

70,77

Foto

22

Huth, Steffen

1:24:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Auslauf-Modelle

AK

M55

Punkte

70,63

Foto

23

Pettera, Stev

1:25:48

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

69,93

Foto

24

Müller, Franz, Franz

1:25:57

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Pohritzsch

AK

M30

Punkte

69,81

Foto

25

Spengler, Thomas

1:25:59

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Saaleschwimmer Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

69,78

Foto

26

Reich, Ludwig

1:26:00

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

69,77

Foto

27

Scherbe, Tim

1:26:10

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

69,63

Foto

28

Hoffmann, Anton

1:26:38

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

69,26

Foto

29

Lippold, Hardy

1:27:22

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,68

Foto

30

Baetz, Steffen

1:27:23

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Lauf-Bahn Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

68,66

Foto

31

Kasperski, Matthias

1:27:46

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,36

Foto

32

Grünbaum, Ulrich

1:27:57

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Köthener Skiverein

AK

M45

Punkte

68,22

Foto

33

Förster, Fabian

1:28:08

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,08

Foto

34

Götsch, Norbert

1:28:31

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

67,78

Foto

35

Jantke, Enrico

1:28:57

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Bernburg

AK

M45

Punkte

67,45

Foto

36

Pettera, Philipp

1:29:06

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M20

Punkte

67,34

Foto

37

Schönfeld, Robby

1:29:11

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Saaleschwimmer Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

67,28

Foto

38

Holz, Enrico

1:30:02

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M45

Punkte

66,64

Foto

39

Riffert, Volker

1:30:16

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

USV Halle Triathlon

AK

M55

Punkte

66,47

Foto

40

Aldag, Wolfgang, Wolfgang

1:30:48

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Schildhauers Erben

AK

M50

Punkte

66,08

Foto

41

Neef, Thomas

1:30:59

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Malermeister Neef

AK

M45

Punkte

65,95

Foto

41

Däsler, Dirk

1:30:59

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

M55

Punkte

65,95

Foto

43

Dames, Jens

1:31:47

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Potsdam

AK

M45

Punkte

65,37

Foto

44

Rochau, Lothar

1:31:52

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

65,31

Foto

45

Kampa, Matthias

1:31:57

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M40

Punkte

65,25

Foto

46

Merkel, Holger

1:32:05

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

65,16

Foto

47

Müller, Christian

1:32:33

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

64,83

Foto

48

Walter, Denny

1:33:02

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M30

Punkte

64,49

Foto

49

Krüger, Marcus

1:33:05

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV Family and Friends

AK

M50

Punkte

64,46

Foto

50

Kasper, Thomas

1:33:28

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

USV Halle Triathlon

AK

M35

Punkte

64,19

Foto

51

Kayser, Lothar

1:33:29

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

64,18

Foto

52

Schröder, Michael

1:34:10

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Gerbstedt

AK

M50

Punkte

63,72

Foto

53

Lange, Danica

1:34:19

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

63,62

Foto

54

Schulze, Denny

1:35:06

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

63,09

Foto

55

Unger, Felix

1:35:12

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M55

Punkte

63,03

Foto

56

Kittel, Johannes

1:35:25

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M35

Punkte

62,88

Foto

57

Holzhause, Heiko

1:35:30

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Triathlon Nordhausen

AK

M45

Punkte

62,83

Foto

58

Gehardt, Daniel

1:35:34

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M30

Punkte

62,78

Foto

59

Schilling, Jan, Jan

1:35:35

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

M30

Punkte

62,77

Foto

60

Hirschelmann, Jens

1:35:42

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Merseburg

AK

M50

Punkte

62,70

Foto

61

Meyer, Sebastian

1:36:19

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

62,29

Foto

62

Fischer, Steffen

1:36:43

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

62,04

Foto

63

Pech, Marek

1:36:44

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M50

Punkte

62,03

Foto

64

Wirl, Enrico

1:37:28

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990

AK

M45

Punkte

61,56

Foto

65

Jüngling-Kniestedt, Philipp

1:37:42

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

8M die Sporthalle

AK

M30

Punkte

61,41

Foto

66

Gottschlich, Matthias

1:37:56

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

61,27

Foto

67

Hensel, Michael

1:38:48

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

60,73

Foto

68

Busler, Kerstin

1:38:58

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W45

Punkte

60,63

Foto

69

Rodewald, Stephan

1:39:00

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

BSG Empor

AK

M50

Punkte

60,61

Foto

70

Meye, Hendrik

1:40:24

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M30

Punkte

59,76

Foto

71

Herbst, Mario

1:40:52

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

59,48

Foto

72

Frens, Alexander

1:41:12

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

59,29

Foto

73

Schwab, Ines

1:41:42

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W50

Punkte

59,00

Foto

74

Seifert, Frank

1:41:52

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

58,90

Foto

75

Duckers, Lutz

1:42:08

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M45

Punkte

58,75

Foto

76

Doenecke, Carsten

1:42:19

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M55

Punkte

58,64

Foto

77

Heiko, Heilmann

1:42:58

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün

AK

M50

Punkte

58,27

Foto

78

Baßin, Marcel

1:43:07

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M40

Punkte

58,19

Foto

79

Hennig, Reinhard

1:43:40

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

57,88

Foto

80

Schumann, Tanja, Tanja

1:44:10

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LG Rudelsburg

AK

W30

Punkte

57,60

Foto

81

Stör, Juliane

1:44:59

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

57,15

Foto

82

Schönborn, Mathias, Mathias

1:45:01

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M35

Punkte

57,13

Foto

83

Bahn, Hans-Dieter

1:45:48

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

56,71

Foto

84

Bartz, Michael

1:45:51

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV Budokai

AK

M50

Punkte

56,68

Foto

85

Brückner, Carsten

1:46:17

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Spritsprinter Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

56,45

Foto

86

Rock, Andreas

1:47:00

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Team AVS Freund der Askaniere 09

AK

M55

Punkte

56,07

Foto

87

Polte, Torsten

1:47:07

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Brachwitz

AK

M45

Punkte

56,01

Foto