Filter anzeigen

Ergebnisse 242. Heidelauf am 24.02.2019

5km Laufen

1

Rauhut, Matthias

0:16:56

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

103,35

Foto

2

Feige, Hendrik

0:17:06

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

OSC Potsdam

AK

M20

Punkte

102,34

Foto

3

Demus, Christoph

0:17:28

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

100,19

Foto

4

Saar, Anton

0:17:30

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

100,00

Foto

4

Saar, Jakob

0:17:30

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

100,00

Foto

6

Springer, Jascha

0:18:20

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M20

Punkte

95,45

Foto

7

Lahmer, Robert, Robert

0:18:23

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

95,19

Foto

8

Böhmer, Sebastian

0:18:53

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia/ M.R. Matthes Running

AK

M35

Punkte

92,67

Foto

9

Slama, Jannik

0:18:55

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

92,51

Foto

10

Prell, Jan

0:19:04

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

91,78

Foto

11

Kokot, Torsten, Torsten

0:19:07

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

M35

Punkte

91,54

Foto

12

Friedling, Felix

0:19:18

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

90,67

Foto

13

Dames, Carl-Friedrich

0:19:19

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

90,60

Foto

14

Zober, Tobias

0:20:00

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M35

Punkte

87,50

Foto

15

Wagner, Robert

0:20:08

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

86,92

Foto

16

Kressmann, Carsten, Carsten

0:20:19

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M40

Punkte

86,14

Foto

17

Heinemann, Finn

0:20:24

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

85,78

Foto

18

Herrmann, Franz Marius

0:20:30

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

85,37

Foto

19

Kasperski, Matthias

0:20:31

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

85,30

Foto

20

Richter, Matthias

0:20:34

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Sennewitz

AK

M50

Punkte

85,09

Foto

21

Leffler, Estella

0:20:36

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

84,95

Foto

22

Koch, Jörn

0:20:37

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

84,88

Foto

23

Bach, Finn Willi, Finn Willi

0:20:41

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

84,61

Foto

23

Stephan, Til

0:20:41

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV Braunsbedra

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

84,61

Foto

25

Feußner, Pauline

0:20:45

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

84,34

Foto

26

Lein, Patricia

0:20:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

84,27

Foto

27

Wille, Stefan

0:20:54

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Team Bioservice Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

83,73

Foto

28

Bogdahn, Philipp

0:20:56

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Hystem Extranjeros

AK

M30

Punkte

83,60

Foto

29

Garz, Ernesto

0:21:01

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

83,27

Foto

29

Nitsche, Emilie

0:21:01

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

83,27

Foto

31

Emmerling, Uwe

0:21:05

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

83,00

Foto

32

Heinze-Steinhäuser, Marcus

0:21:06

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

82,94

Foto

33

Emmerling, Anton

0:21:07

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

82,87

Foto

34

Schumann, Theo

0:21:09

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

82,74

Foto

34

Hirsch, Timon

0:21:09

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SG Buna Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

82,74

Foto

36

Müller, Lars

0:21:10

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

M45

Punkte

82,68

Foto

37

Wegener, Charlie

0:21:14

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

TSG Guthsmuts Quedlinburg

AK

MK

Punkte

82,42

Foto

38

Plier, Andreas

0:21:17

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

82,22

Foto

39

Schölzel, Sebastian

0:21:51

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

GSBV Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

80,09

Foto

40

Müller, Toni

0:21:53

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Runners4Christ

AK

M20

Punkte

79,97

Foto

41

Ackermann, Simon

0:21:55

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

79,85

Foto

42

Kühne, Matthias

0:22:01

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Nackt gut aussehen ,)

AK

M35

Punkte

79,49

Foto

43

Derdulla, Paul

0:22:07

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

RadUnion Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

79,13

Foto

44

Popp, Martin

0:22:08

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SG Spergau

AK

M40

Punkte

79,07

Foto

45

Saar, Florian

0:22:10

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Halle Schwimmen

AK

MK

Punkte

78,95

Foto

46

Pioch, Paul

0:22:11

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

78,89

Foto

47

Postler, Thomas

0:22:12

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Nackt gut aussehen ,)

AK

M35

Punkte

78,83

Foto

48

Nowak, Martin

0:22:14

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

78,71

Foto

49

Fitzenreiter, Tobias

0:22:17

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M45

Punkte

78,53

Foto

50

Sela, Joachim

0:22:19

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

78,42

Foto

51

Wawryniuk, Steffen

0:22:21

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Waffels

AK

M40

Punkte

78,30

Foto

52

Golembowski, Oliver

0:22:22

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

M40

Punkte

78,24

Foto

53

Emmerling, Katja

0:22:29

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

77,84

Foto

54

Gerber, Paul

0:22:33

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

77,61

Foto

55

Hausner, Fynn

0:22:36

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

77,43

Foto

56

Bartsch, Luca

0:22:38

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

MK

Punkte

77,32

Foto

57

Müller, Hannes

0:22:39

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

77,26

Foto

58

Just, André

0:22:42

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Running TÜVtler

AK

M35

Punkte

77,09

Foto

59

Breter, Leon

0:22:44

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

76,98

Foto

60

Hoffmann, Jörg

0:22:52

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

USV Halle Flossenschwimmen

AK

M35

Punkte

76,53

Foto

60

Dallig, Kai

0:22:52

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

ZRG

AK

M40

Punkte

76,53

Foto

60

Derdulla, Svenja, Svenja

0:22:52

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

HRV Böllberg/Nelson

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

76,53

Foto

63

Nowak, Mathilda

0:22:53

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

76,47

Foto

64

Vieweg, Steffen

0:22:58

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

76,20

Foto

64

Reeg, Wolfram

0:22:58

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

76,20

Foto

66

Streiberger, Matti-Luca

0:23:09

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SG Union Sandersdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

75,59

Foto

67

Eberhardt, Marcel

0:23:15

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Löbejün

AK

M40

Punkte

75,27

Foto

68

Große, Clara

0:23:23

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

74,84

Foto

69

Spindler, Michael

0:23:29

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Shotokan-Karate Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

74,52

Foto

69

Münch, Thomas

0:23:29

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

2 Z-K-B BN Crew

AK

M50

Punkte

74,52

Foto

71

Taubert, Sven

0:23:34

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

74,26

Foto

72

Engler, Jörg

0:23:36

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

74,15

Foto

73

Jentsch, Lars

0:23:37

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

74,10

Foto

73

Lautenschlaeger, Dunja

0:23:37

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LV Einheit Greiz

AK

W40

Punkte

74,10

Foto

75

Franke, Leonie

0:23:38

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

74,05

Foto

76

Heinemann, Claudia

0:23:39

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

74,00

Foto

77

Sienko, Frieda

0:23:40

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

73,94

Foto

78

Toth, Jordis

0:23:58

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

W20

Punkte

73,02

Foto

78

Toth, Fredrik

0:23:58

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

73,02

Foto

80

Böttcher, Nik

0:24:01

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

72,87

Foto

81

Schulz, Roland

0:24:02

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Möderau

AK

M35

Punkte

72,82

Foto

82

Fiess, Dominik

0:24:04

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M40

Punkte

72,71

Foto

83

Ackermann, Christiane

0:24:06

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

72,61

Foto

84

Reinhold, Michael

0:24:09

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Berlin

AK

M40

Punkte

72,46

Foto

85

Kampa, Anna

0:24:11

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

72,36

Foto

86

Standar, Toni

0:24:18

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

72,02

Foto

87

Streiberger, Ronny

0:24:19

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SAT-Reisen

AK

M40

Punkte

71,97

Foto

88

Krüger, Daniel

0:24:21

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

71,87

Foto

89

Ehrgott, Christian

0:24:22

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M35

Punkte

71,82

Foto

89

Zechner, Lea

0:24:22

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Lauf-KulTour

AK

W20

Punkte

71,82

Foto

91

Standar, Nina

0:24:23

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

71,77

Foto

92

Mrohs, Markus

0:24:30

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

71,43

Foto

93

Beck, Malte

0:24:37

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

71,09

Foto

94

Herrmann, Betti

0:24:41

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Hallesche LA-Freunde

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

70,90

Foto

94

Dathe, Christopher

0:24:41

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

70,90

Foto

96

Kaltenbach, Lina

0:24:43

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

70,80

Foto

97

Schwerd, Ulf

0:24:45

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,71

Foto

97

Slama, Jean

0:24:45

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,71

Foto

99

Peters, Cedric

0:24:46

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Zörbig

AK

M20

Punkte

70,66

Foto

99

Bittner, Carsten

0:24:46

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Cool Running

AK

M35

Punkte

70,66

Foto

101

Leube, Jens

0:24:47

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Krosigk

AK

M50

Punkte

70,61

Foto

102

Slama, Jette

0:24:50

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

70,47

Foto

103

Holländer, Michelle

0:24:51

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

70,42

Foto

104

Sawall, Andreas

0:24:52

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

70,38

Foto

105

Peuschel, Hagen

0:24:55

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

M45

Punkte

70,23

Foto

105

Ulrich, Frank

0:24:55

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Aken

AK

M60

Punkte

70,23

Foto

107

Schmitz, Jonas, Jonas

0:24:57

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

70,14

Foto

108

Streblow, Ulf

0:24:58

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

AK

M50

Punkte

70,09

Foto

109

Schmidt, Marko

0:25:01

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

69,95

Foto

110

Garz, Helena

0:25:02

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

69,91

Foto

111

Bartsch, Alexander

0:25:03

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Nietleben

AK

M40

Punkte

69,86

Foto

112

Liebert, Mario

0:25:06

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Neustadt

AK

M40

Punkte

69,72

Foto

113

Klöditz, Erik

0:25:07

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

SV Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

69,67

Foto

113

Wels, Elisabeth

0:25:07

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

69,67

Foto

115

Fischer, Matthias

0:25:08

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

69,63

Foto

116

Schütze, Christian

0:25:11

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

69,49

Foto

117

Redmann, Mona

0:25:15

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Wasserwacht Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

69,31

Foto

117

Schulze, Julia

0:25:15

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

HRV Böllberg/Nelson

AK

W30

Punkte

69,31

Foto

117

Hoffmann, Nino

0:25:15

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

MK

Punkte

69,31

Foto

117

Redmann, Jonas

0:25:15

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Hallescher FC

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

69,31

Foto

121

Redmann, Frank

0:25:18

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Gutenberg

AK

M45

Punkte

69,17

Foto

122

Demus, Dorothea

0:25:20

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Die gestiefelten Muskelkater

AK

W20

Punkte

69,08

Foto

123

Hirschberger, Katharina

0:25:27

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

68,76

Foto

123

Kaltenbach, Karl Gustav

0:25:27

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

68,76

Foto

125

Elsner, Julian

0:25:35

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Webfindling

AK

M35

Punkte

68,40

Foto

126

Delsoz, Omed

0:25:39

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M30

Punkte

68,23

Foto

126

Engel, Franka, Franka

0:25:39

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Laktatfreunde Mitteldeutschland

AK

W35

Punkte

68,23

Foto

128

Ramdor, Vinora

0:25:56

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

W60

Punkte

67,48

Foto

129

Bürger, Justus

0:26:02

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV Wallendorf

AK

M20

Punkte

67,22

Foto

130

Bourakkadi, Safia

0:26:03

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

67,18

Foto

130

Bourakkadi, Simo

0:26:03

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

MoLaLa

AK

M45

Punkte

67,18

Foto

132

Engler, Martha

0:26:10

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

66,88

Foto

132

Zeise, Steffen

0:26:10

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

M50

Punkte

66,88

Foto

134

Zaworski, Sven, Sven

0:26:11

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

GSBV Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

66,84

Foto

135

Jagdmann, Sascha

0:26:12

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M40

Punkte

66,79

Foto

136

Draheim, Dirk

0:26:18

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

1. BCHK Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

66,54

Foto

137

Stelzer, Hendrik

0:26:24

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

66,29

Foto

137

Kawa, Josefine

0:26:24

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W50

Punkte

66,29

Foto

139

Krüger, Anke

0:26:25

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

66,25

Foto

140

Walter, Tina

0:26:27

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Hystem Extranjeros

AK

W20

Punkte

66,16

Foto

141

Fromme, Johann-Christian

0:26:30

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

66,04

Foto

142

Falkner, Eileen, Eileen

0:26:33

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

65,91

Foto

143

Nitz, Karina

0:26:35

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

W45

Punkte

65,83

Foto

144

Dubb, Tina

0:26:36

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W30

Punkte

65,79

Foto

144

Wille, Sven

0:26:36

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

65,79

Foto

144

Wrackmeyer, Antje

0:26:36

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

65,79

Foto

147

Stein, Katja

0:26:39

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal Leichtathletik

AK

W35

Punkte

65,67

Foto

148

Gawron, Thomas

0:26:45

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

IG Klettern Halle/Löbejün

AK

M35

Punkte

65,42

Foto

149

Fürst, Lukas

0:26:47

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

65,34

Foto

150

Gottschalk, Ben, Ben

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SG Einheit Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

65,18

Foto

150

Schmitz, Martin

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

65,18

Foto

150

Mittler, Pia-Elisa

0:26:51

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

65,18

Foto

153

Welz, Lena

0:26:52

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

65,14

Foto

154

Ackermann, Felix

0:26:54

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SV Grün-Weiß Ammendorf

AK

MK

Punkte

65,06

Foto

155

Heinicke, Marie, Marie

0:26:57

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

W20

Punkte

64,94

Foto

156

Otto, Kay

0:26:58

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Boxsportverein Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

M50

Punkte

64,89

Foto

157

Satke, Angelika

0:26:59

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

64,85

Foto

158

Möwes, Vincent

0:27:03

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,70

Foto

158

Rodewald, Carmen

0:27:03

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

64,70

Foto

160

Berger, Laura

0:27:04

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

64,66

Foto

161

Ifland, Manfred

0:27:05

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M70

Punkte

64,62

Foto

162

Gottschalk, Stephan

0:27:09

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Spritsprinter Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

64,46

Foto

163

Dallig, Konstantin

0:27:10

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

MSV Eisleben

AK

MK

Punkte

64,42

Foto

163

Meißner, Ralf

0:27:10

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

64,42

Foto

165

Dallig, Dominik

0:27:11

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Lüttchendorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,38

Foto

166

Ungewitter, Steven

0:27:12

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,34

Foto

167

Strache, Emilia

0:27:15

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Lettiner Carneval Club

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

64,22

Foto

168

Wenzel, Johann

0:27:16

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

SV Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

64,18

Foto

169

Eimann, Titus

0:27:19

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

USV Halle Rhinos

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

64,06

Foto

170

Funk, Jessica

0:27:20

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

64,02

Foto

171

Steinhoff, Claudia

0:27:21

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

W40

Punkte

63,99

Foto

172

Richter, Manon

0:27:25

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

63,83

Foto

173

Ebert, Heiko

0:27:26

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Stubenhocker

AK

M55

Punkte

63,79

Foto

173

Herrmann, Dirk

0:27:26

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M45

Punkte

63,79

Foto

173

Surber, Silke

0:27:26

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

W50

Punkte

63,79

Foto

176

Bloß, Tanja

0:27:27

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

63,75

Foto

177

Sienko, Katja

0:27:29

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

63,67

Foto

178

Richter, Leonore

0:27:30

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

63,64

Foto

179

Pfeifer, Gerd

0:27:31

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Waldmeister Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

63,60

Foto

179

Sienko, Martha, Martha

0:27:31

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

SV Union Halle-Neustadt

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

63,60

Foto

181

Jahn, Horst-Günter

0:27:34

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Drobitz

AK

M55

Punkte

63,48

Foto

182

Hartmann, Frank, Frank

0:27:39

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

LG Zeitz

AK

M60

Punkte

63,29

Foto

182

Raugust, Manuela, Manuela

0:27:39

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LG Zeitz

AK

W55

Punkte

63,29

Foto

184

Trillhase, Marcel

0:27:45

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M35

Punkte

63,06

Foto

185

Schreiber, Sebastian

0:27:47

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

62,99

Foto

186

Lummel, Janine

0:27:49

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Boxsportverein Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

W45

Punkte

62,91

Foto

187

Osterburg, Benni

0:27:52

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Harzletics

AK

M30

Punkte

62,80

Foto

188

Klöditz, Luisa

0:27:54

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

62,72

Foto

189

Schwarze, Matthias

0:27:55

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

62,69

Foto

189

Salomon, Jörg

0:27:55

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

62,69

Foto

191

Heise, Susanne

0:27:57

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Ju-Fitness Peißen

AK

W55

Punkte

62,61

Foto

192

Großer, Laura

0:27:59

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Dresden

AK

W20

Punkte

62,54

Foto

193

Höhndorf, Julian

0:28:03

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

62,39

Foto

194

Gericke, Philipp

0:28:04

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

62,35

Foto

195

Till, Ulrike

0:28:06

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W55

Punkte

62,28

Foto

196

Richter, Henry

0:28:07

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MK

Punkte

62,24

Foto

197

Schwerd, Klara

0:28:10

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

PSV Halle Schwimmen

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

62,13

Foto

197

Niekrawietz, Tristan Bobby

0:28:10

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

GFSK Köthen

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

62,13

Foto

199

Bornschein-Reil, Mark

0:28:14

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

61,98

Foto

200

Fitzenreiter, Kristin

0:28:15

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

W40

Punkte

61,95

Foto

201

Wawryniuk, Johanna, Johanna

0:28:16

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Waffels

AK

W35

Punkte

61,91

Foto

202

Grekun, Mathea, Mathea

0:28:20

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

WK

Punkte

61,76

Foto

202

Bloß, Andreas

0:28:20

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M50

Punkte

61,76

Foto

204

Wischalla, Alina

0:28:22

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

61,69

Foto

205

Fitzenreiter, Hanna

0:28:23

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,66

Foto

206

Pradel, Charlotte

0:28:27

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

SG 67 Halle-Neustadt

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,51

Foto

207

Walendy, Jonas, Jonas

0:28:28

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Post SV Dresden

AK

MK

Punkte

61,48

Foto

207

Niekrawietz, Sandra

0:28:28

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

GFSK Köthen

AK

W35

Punkte

61,48

Foto

209

Heimann, Conny

0:28:31

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

61,37

Foto

210

Preuss, Thomas

0:28:32

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

61,33

Foto

211

Diedam, Konrad

0:28:33

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün/Domnitz

AK

M60

Punkte

61,30

Foto

212

Funk, Sebastian

0:28:34

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M20

Punkte

61,26

Foto

213

Engel, Otto Uwe

0:28:37

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M60

Punkte

61,15

Foto

214

Jentsch, Harley, Harley

0:28:38

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

61,12

Foto

215

Schiffner, Katrin

0:28:40

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

W50

Punkte

61,05

Foto

215

Bierwirth, Jens

0:28:40

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport

AK

M55

Punkte

61,05

Foto

215

Tamke, Beate

0:28:40

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

61,05

Foto

218

Bilshausen, Susan, Susan

0:28:41

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

61,01

Foto

218

Drzisga, Constanze

0:28:41

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

61,01

Foto

218

Winger, Niclas

0:28:41

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

61,01

Foto

221

Reck, Monika

0:28:42

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

60,98

Foto

222

Burkert, Silke

0:28:43

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

60,94

Foto

222

Franz, Kathleen

0:28:43

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

60,94

Foto

222

Schreiber, Bianca

0:28:43

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

60,94

Foto

225

Schnabel, Erich

0:28:49

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M80

Punkte

60,73

Foto

226

Heinrich, Evelyn

0:28:52

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W55

Punkte

60,62

Foto

227

Fuchs, Andrea

0:28:53

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

USV Halle Saalebiber Floorball

AK

W40

Punkte

60,59

Foto

228

Strube, Jörg

0:28:54

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Raiwa

AK

M50

Punkte

60,55

Foto

229

Mühlmeyer, Angela

0:28:55

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Arnstedter Kinderstübchen

AK

W55

Punkte

60,52

Foto

230

Kurth, Frank

0:28:56

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Die "Süßen See" Läufer

AK

M55

Punkte

60,48

Foto

231

Winkler, Danilo

0:28:57

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

60,45

Foto

231

Junghans, Doreen

0:28:57

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

60,45

Foto

231

Ließ, Ekkehard

0:28:57

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

60,45

Foto

234

Tobry, Marika

0:28:58

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

60,41

Foto

235

Borrmann, René

0:28:59

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

60,38

Foto

236

Döring, Andreas

0:29:00

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

60,34

Foto

236

Wenzel, Julia

0:29:00

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

60,34

Foto

238

Ungnad, Charlotte Louise

0:29:01

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Turbine Halle Speedskating

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

60,31

Foto

238

Gottschalk, Jutta

0:29:01

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Frauensportverein Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

60,31

Foto

240

Petruschke, Peggy

0:29:04

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

60,21

Foto

241

Breuer, Karl, Karl

0:29:07

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

60,10

Foto

242

Coffin, John

0:29:09

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

60,03

Foto

243

Kuano, Michael

0:29:10

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

60,00

Foto

244

Tiede, André

0:29:13

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

BV Halle 06

AK

M35

Punkte

59,90

Foto

245

Redmann, Uta

0:29:20

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Gutenberg

AK

W50

Punkte

59,66

Foto

246

Hausner, Michael

0:29:25

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M45

Punkte

59,49

Foto

247

Brückner, Julius

0:29:29

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M30

Punkte

59,36

Foto

248

Mrohs, Valentin

0:29:34

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

59,19

Foto

249

Petersilge, Matthias

0:29:37

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

59,09

Foto

249

Hauer, Anna

0:29:37

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

59,09

Foto

251

Engelmann, Adam, Adam

0:29:41

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Bouquet vocalis

AK

MK

Punkte

58,96

Foto

252

Engelmann, Franziska

0:29:42

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Salttown Voices

AK

W40

Punkte

58,92

Foto

252

Bartels, Constanze

0:29:42

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Arnstedter Kinderstübchen

AK

W40

Punkte

58,92

Foto

254

Suchanke, Susi

0:29:50

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

58,66

Foto

255

Wenzel, Henriette

0:29:53

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

58,56

Foto

256

Bruchmann, Frank

0:29:55

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M55

Punkte

58,50

Foto

257

Seipt, Marius

0:29:57

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Gotharunnies

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

58,43

Foto

257

Matthias, Weidelt

0:29:57

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

58,43

Foto

259

Johannes, Anke

0:29:59

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

58,37

Foto

260

Pflieger, Jeannette

0:30:00

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

58,33

Foto

261

Wenzel, Paula

0:30:04

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

58,20

Foto

261

Lang, Karina

0:30:04

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

W35

Punkte

58,20

Foto

263

Krüger, Nils

0:30:05

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

58,17

Foto

263

Waldowski, Jan

0:30:05

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

M35

Punkte

58,17

Foto

265

Krüger, Michael

0:30:06

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

58,14

Foto

266

Vergin, Katrin, Katrin

0:30:08

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

58,08

Foto

267

Selzer, Nicole

0:30:09

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

58,04

Foto

268

Rockstroh, Katja

0:30:14

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Steuden

AK

W20

Punkte

57,88

Foto

269

Becker, Antje

0:30:16

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W50

Punkte

57,82

Foto

269

Schwarz, Sigrid

0:30:16

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

57,82

Foto

271

Schmitz, Anna

0:30:19

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

57,72

Foto

272

Kaltenbach, Uwe

0:30:20

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M50

Punkte

57,69

Foto

273

Schreiber, Katja

0:30:24

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W40

Punkte

57,57

Foto

273

Beck, Yasmin

0:30:24

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

57,57

Foto

275

Polz, Michael

0:30:42

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

57,00

Foto

276

Schnell, Ulrike

0:30:48

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

LG Lettin

AK

W45

Punkte

56,82

Foto

277

Vogler, Egon

0:30:49

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

56,79

Foto

278

Wieschke, Caroline

0:30:57

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

56,54

Foto

279

Weber, Markus

0:30:58

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt

AK

MK

Punkte

56,51

Foto

280

Stark, Regine

0:31:00

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W75

Punkte

56,45

Foto

281

Bodenstedt, Mike

0:31:01

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

M45

Punkte

56,42

Foto

281

Heine, Stefan

0:31:01

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

M50

Punkte

56,42

Foto

283

Pradel, Uta

0:31:04

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

W50

Punkte

56,33

Foto

284

Feige, Franka

0:31:07

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Potsdam

AK

W50

Punkte

56,24

Foto

285

Maihanparast, Lailoma

0:31:10

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Hallescher SC 96

AK

W50

Punkte

56,15

Foto

286

Schwenke, Julius

0:31:13

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Schildis

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

56,06

Foto

287

Eisenmann, Ferdinand

0:31:17

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

55,94

Foto

288

Hiemann, Silke

0:31:23

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

W50

Punkte

55,76

Foto

289

Mangold, Rene

0:31:24

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Wansleben am See

AK

M30

Punkte

55,73

Foto

289

Hirsch, Sylvia

0:31:24

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

55,73

Foto

291

Fuchs, Egon

0:31:25

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M80

Punkte

55,70

Foto

292

Dischinger, Lisa

0:31:28

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

55,61

Foto

293

Geißler, Wolfgang

0:31:30

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Markranstädt

AK

M60

Punkte

55,56

Foto

294

Eschner, Luisa

0:31:39

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Seegebiet Mansfelder Land

AK

W20

Punkte

55,29

Foto

294

Unger, Dorit

0:31:39

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

W55

Punkte

55,29

Foto

296

Komrowski, Kristin

0:31:44

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

55,15

Foto

296

Güte, Yvonne

0:31:44

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

W60

Punkte

55,15

Foto

298

Schmidt, Susanne

0:31:45

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

55,12

Foto

299

Lindau, Anne-Kathrin

0:31:49

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

W45

Punkte

55,00

Foto

300

Schliemann, Willibald

0:31:55

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

54,83

Foto

301

Schmitz, Klara

0:31:56

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

54,80

Foto

302

Weinrich, Daniela

0:32:01

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

54,66

Foto

302

Nitschke, Anja

0:32:01

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

W45

Punkte

54,66

Foto

304

Ungnad, Juliane

0:32:02

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

54,63

Foto

305

Seliger, Pascal, Pascal

0:32:07

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

54,49

Foto

305

Wieschke, Levin

0:32:07

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

SV Halle Judo

AK

MK

Punkte

54,49

Foto

307

Simon, Jana

0:32:14

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

54,29

Foto

308

Schwalbe, Kathrin

0:32:17

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

54,21

Foto

309

Schiller, Yvonne

0:32:20

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

54,12

Foto

310

Porath, Marlies

0:32:22

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W60

Punkte

54,07

Foto

310

Breter, Doreen

0:32:22

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W50

Punkte

54,07

Foto

312

Fischer, Peter

0:32:26

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

USV Halle Volleyball

AK

M65

Punkte

53,96

Foto

313

Neugebauer, Jörg

0:32:36

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

53,68

Foto

314

Richter, Peter

0:32:38

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

53,63

Foto

314

Strache, Henry, Henry

0:32:38

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Stadtsingechor Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

53,63

Foto

316

Schwenke, Isabelle

0:32:44

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Schildis

AK

WK

Punkte

53,46

Foto

317

Farajov, Rena

0:32:45

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Schmiede Dich

AK

W30

Punkte

53,44

Foto

317

Simon, Simone

0:32:45

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

53,44

Foto

317

Wollschläger, Sandra

0:32:45

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Jahr

AK

W45

Punkte

53,44

Foto

320

David, Petra

0:32:46

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W65

Punkte

53,41

Foto

321

Hirsch, Mathias

0:32:47

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

53,38

Foto

322

Schwenke, Markus

0:32:48

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Schildis

AK

M35

Punkte

53,35

Foto

322

Mayer, Gerhard

0:32:48

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

53,35

Foto

324

Eisenmann, Jeannette

0:32:51

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

53,27

Foto

324

Skirta, Yana

0:32:51

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

53,27

Foto

326

Junker, Patricia, Patricia

0:32:54

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

53,19

Foto

327

Tallig, Anke

0:32:58

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

53,08

Foto

328

Rost, Gabriele

0:33:03

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W50

Punkte

52,95

Foto

329

Schmidt, Sandra, Sandra

0:33:09

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

52,79

Foto

330

Szkolnizak, Nancy

0:33:12

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

52,71

Foto

331

Mandy, Stannek

0:33:16

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Tettnang

AK

W40

Punkte

52,61

Foto

332

Winger, Peter

0:33:18

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Opernhaus Rentner

AK

M65

Punkte

52,55

Foto

333

Scharf, Carmen

0:33:19

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

W50

Punkte

52,53

Foto

334

Bock, Gert

0:33:24

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Korbach

AK

M70

Punkte

52,40

Foto

335

Wächter, Kathrin

0:33:27

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

52,32

Foto

336

Greiner, Erich

0:33:35

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Dölau

AK

M75

Punkte

52,11

Foto

337

Schwabe, Grit

0:33:36

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

52,08

Foto

337

Busch, Denise

0:33:36

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

52,08

Foto

339

Crone, Katja

0:33:38

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

52,03

Foto

339

Seidel, Ines, Ines

0:33:38

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

52,03

Foto

341

Stabenow, Christiane

0:33:49

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

51,75

Foto

342

Hirsch, Jannes

0:34:08

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

SG Buna Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

51,27

Foto

343

Scharf, Karin

0:34:14

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

51,12

Foto

344

Solkowky, Steffen

0:34:16

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Team Rabeninsel

AK

M35

Punkte

51,07

Foto

345

Rümpler, Elke

0:34:23

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W75

Punkte

50,90

Foto

346

Friedling, Anne

0:34:24

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Eisleben

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

50,87

Foto

347

Gruner, Felicitas

0:34:25

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

50,85

Foto

348

Seliger, Andrea, Andrea

0:34:28

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

50,77

Foto

348

Hasselberg, Sabine

0:34:28

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W65

Punkte

50,77

Foto

350

Wolter, Anke

0:34:29

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Laufen gegen Leiden

AK

W50

Punkte

50,75

Foto

351

Böttger, Marius, Marius

0:34:30

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

50,72

Foto

352

Friedling, Heiko

0:34:31

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Eisleben

AK

M50

Punkte

50,70

Foto

353

Wehrenpfennig, Oskar

0:34:33

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

50,65

Foto

354

Böttger, Mario

0:34:34

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

50,63

Foto

355

Martienssen, Bernd

0:34:35

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

50,60

Foto

356

Walther, Jutta

0:34:37

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg

AK

W65

Punkte

50,55

Foto

356

Müller, Reinhard

0:34:37

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

50,55

Foto

358

Maaß, Axel

0:34:39

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

50,51

Foto

358

Glasnek, Evi

0:34:39

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

50,51

Foto

358

Maaß, Sylvia

0:34:39

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

50,51

Foto

361

Matthes, Walter

0:34:40

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

USV Halle

AK

M85

Punkte

50,48

Foto

362

Röhrig, Anita

0:34:41

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Oppiner Laufperle

AK

W35

Punkte

50,46

Foto

362

Röhrig, Leon Rene

0:34:41

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Oppiner Laufknabe

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

50,46

Foto

364

Molnar, Carsten

0:34:51

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M50

Punkte

50,22

Foto

364

Brückner, Daniela

0:34:51

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

50,22

Foto

366

Weise, Ines

0:34:52

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

50,19

Foto

367

Steinhoff, Daniel

0:34:55

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

M40

Punkte

50,12

Foto

367

Steinhoff, Alexander

0:34:55

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

MK

Punkte

50,12

Foto

369

Werner, Regina

0:34:58

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W65

Punkte

50,05

Foto

370

Raguse, Jürgen, Jürgen

0:35:06

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

49,86

Foto

371

Ballenthin, Siefried

0:35:09

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M65

Punkte

49,79

Foto

372

Komm, Bärbel

0:35:10

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

49,76

Foto

373

Kaftan, Klaus-Peter

0:35:11

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

49,74

Foto

374

Behrend, Kimberly

0:35:13

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

Tüvtler

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

49,69

Foto

375

Sonderhoff, Annett

0:35:18

Pl(AK)

23

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal WLT

AK

W50

Punkte

49,58

Foto

376

Großmann, Doreen

0:35:23

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

49,46

Foto

377

Geißler, Rita

0:35:26

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Markranstädt

AK

W55

Punkte

49,39

Foto

378

Stolz, Tanja

0:35:27

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W30

Punkte

49,37

Foto

379

Rennecke, Petra

0:35:30

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

BSV AOK Leipzig

AK

W60

Punkte

49,30

Foto

380

Männel, Tobias

0:35:31

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Die gestiefelten Muskelkater

AK

M20

Punkte

49,27

Foto

381

Rockstroh, Carola

0:35:47

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Steuden

AK

W55

Punkte

48,91

Foto

382

Wolf, Jessica, Jessica

0:36:05

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

48,50

Foto

382

Vattes, Denis, Denis

0:36:05

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Laufen gegen Leiden

AK

M35

Punkte

48,50

Foto

384

Kleemann, Victoria

0:36:08

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

48,43

Foto

385

Just, Amelie

0:36:10

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SSV 90 Landsberg

AK

WK

Punkte

48,39

Foto

386

Heinicke, Petra

0:36:11

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W55

Punkte

48,36

Foto

387

Garz, Sandra

0:36:18

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

48,21

Foto

388

Mrohs, Anna Maria

0:36:27

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

48,01

Foto

389

Rochau, Iris

0:36:31

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W65

Punkte

47,92

Foto

390

Belitz, Sabine

0:36:32

Pl(AK)

24

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

47,90

Foto

390

Keller, Ronny

0:36:32

Pl(AK)

29

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

M40

Punkte

47,90

Foto

392

Gräfe, Andreas

0:36:33

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

47,88

Foto

393

Gräfe, Talisa, Talisa

0:36:34

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

47,86

Foto

393

Gräfe, Tamina

0:36:34

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

WK

Punkte

47,86

Foto

395

Radigk, Cornelia

0:36:36

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W60

Punkte

47,81

Foto

396

Düfeld, André

0:36:39

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Robert Franz Singakademie

AK

M50

Punkte

47,75

Foto

397

Welz, Grit

0:36:44

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W45

Punkte

47,64

Foto

397

Jagdmann, Kathrin

0:36:44

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

47,64

Foto

399

Blumentritt, Sven

0:36:52

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M40

Punkte

47,47

Foto

400

Naumann, Paul

0:37:00

Pl(AK)

27

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

47,30

Foto

401

Naumann, Franz

0:37:01

Pl(AK)

28

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

MK

Punkte

47,28

Foto

401

Naumann, Frank

0:37:01

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

47,28

Foto

403

Lehrmann, Claudia

0:37:59

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

46,07

Foto

404

Fürst, Laura

0:38:03

Pl(AK)

25

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

45,99

Foto

405

Ueberall, Johannes

0:38:18

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Bad Lauchstädt

AK

M80

Punkte

45,69

Foto

406

Kriehn, Michael, Michael

0:38:41

Pl(AK)

30

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

45,24

Foto

406

Jeenel, Martin

0:38:41

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

45,24

Foto

408

Sauer, Karsten

0:39:28

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

44,34

Foto

409

Martienssen, Marion

0:39:38

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

44,15

Foto

410

Behnert, Torsten

0:40:14

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Bahnsteigmiezen-KCE Saxonia

AK

M50

Punkte

43,50

Foto

411

Foerster, Juergen

0:40:45

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

LG Hettstedt

AK

M75

Punkte

42,94

Foto

412

Büchner, Christine

0:41:05

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Massagepraktikerin Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

42,60

Foto

413

Scheler, Cerrie

0:41:10

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

DLRG Prerow

AK

W60

Punkte

42,51

Foto

414

Paul, Marcus

0:41:17

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

42,39

Foto

415

Sonderhoff, Jette, Jette

0:42:00

Pl(AK)

26

Verein

Schwimmverein Merseburg

AK

WJ U16

Punkte

41,67

Foto

416

Wiss, Dagmar

0:42:01

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Heidelaufverein Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

41,65

Foto

417

Knoch, Eberhard

0:43:46

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Bad Lauchstädt

AK

M75

Punkte

39,98

Foto

418

Fleischer, Ronald

0:49:50

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M50

Punkte

35,12

Foto

10km Laufen

1

Wille, Max Erik

0:37:01

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

101,31

Foto

2

Daul, Janosch

0:37:14

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Hallescher FC

AK

M20

Punkte

100,72

Foto

3

Fromme, Simon

0:38:06

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Karlsruhe

AK

M30

Punkte

98,43

Foto

4

Heinrich, Maria

0:38:32

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W30

Punkte

97,32

Foto

5

Kirchhöfer, Nils

0:38:56

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

96,32

Foto

6

Schwarzer, Christoph, Christoph

0:39:42

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Eskalationskommando Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

94,46

Foto

7

Nagel, Erik

0:41:25

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M40

Punkte

90,54

Foto

8

Wegener, Catherine

0:41:39

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

TSG Guthsmuts Quedlinburg

AK

W45

Punkte

90,04

Foto

9

Heinrich, Enrico

0:42:27

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

88,34

Foto

10

Bittner, Klaus-Peter

0:42:41

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Dieskau

AK

M60

Punkte

87,86

Foto

11

Herrmann, Claudia

0:43:19

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Waldmeister Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

86,57

Foto

12

Bernstein, Steffi

0:43:34

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SG Spergau

AK

W50

Punkte

86,07

Foto

13

Borauke, Torsten

0:43:52

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

USV Halle Triathlon

AK

M45

Punkte

85,49

Foto

14

Weber, Thomas

0:44:28

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Triathlonfüchse Osterburg

AK

M40

Punkte

84,33

Foto

15

Grünbaum, Ulrich

0:44:29

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Köthener Skiverein

AK

M45

Punkte

84,30

Foto

16

Engelmann, Martin

0:45:10

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Bouquet vocalis

AK

M45

Punkte

83,03

Foto

17

Hartmann, Robert

0:45:31

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

HRV Böllberg/Nelson

AK

M30

Punkte

82,39

Foto

18

Grekun, Stephanie, Stephanie

0:45:33

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

W30

Punkte

82,33

Foto

19

Reißmann, Stefan

0:45:44

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Lauftrolle

AK

M40

Punkte

82,00

Foto

20

Fritz, Karsten

0:45:45

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

81,97

Foto

21

Bernstein, Falko

0:45:55

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SG Spergau

AK

M55

Punkte

81,67

Foto

22

Mingenbach, Christian, Christian

0:45:56

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

81,64

Foto

23

Döring, Marius

0:46:00

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

81,52

Foto

24

Fischer, Steffen

0:46:22

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

80,88

Foto

25

Finke, Daniel

0:46:35

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Trailrunning Petersberg

AK

M45

Punkte

80,50

Foto

26

Nowak, Denny

0:46:49

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

80,10

Foto

27

Borggrefe, Katja

0:46:50

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

80,07

Foto

28

Allmich, Florian

0:47:18

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M40

Punkte

79,28

Foto

29

Möller, Kirsten

0:47:22

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Brachwitz

AK

M30

Punkte

79,17

Foto

30

Czarnetzki, Markus

0:47:29

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

78,98

Foto

31

Kund, Thomas

0:47:37

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M50

Punkte

78,75

Foto

32

Müller, Sebastian

0:47:47

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Müllzinger

AK

M35

Punkte

78,48

Foto

33

Albertsen, Nils

0:48:03

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün

AK

M20

Punkte

78,04

Foto

34

Stolz, Rüdiger

0:48:28

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

77,37

Foto

34

Müller, Dirk

0:48:28

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M55

Punkte

77,37

Foto

36

Lichtenstein, Thomas

0:48:40

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M50

Punkte

77,05

Foto

37

Jüngling, Philipp

0:48:46

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

76,90

Foto

38

Galle, Carolin

0:48:49

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

76,82

Foto

39

Barthel, Stephan, Stephan

0:48:59

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Kanena

AK

M30

Punkte

76,56

Foto

40

Korn, Matthias

0:49:07

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Magdeburg

AK

M50

Punkte

76,35

Foto

41

Staffa, Martin

0:49:11

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Team Adrenalin

AK

M35

Punkte

76,25

Foto

42

Loos, Katharina

0:49:12

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Hundefreunde Bitterfeld

AK

W35

Punkte

76,22

Foto

43

Matischewski, Annett

0:49:17

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

76,09

Foto

44

Gallmeister, Andreas

0:49:33

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

75,68

Foto

45

Salvetter, Torsten

0:49:37

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M35

Punkte

75,58

Foto

46

Nitschmann, Mirko, Mirko

0:49:38

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

75,55

Foto

47

Meyer, Sebastian

0:49:39

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

USV Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

75,53

Foto

48

Hildebrandt, Roy

0:49:47

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Heringen

AK

M40

Punkte

75,33

Foto

49

Mosemann, Astrid

0:50:05

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Team Rapanaki

AK

W30

Punkte

74,88

Foto

50

Vanegas, Wilson

0:50:07

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M45

Punkte

74,83

Foto

51

Hellman, Volker

0:50:10

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

M45

Punkte

74,75

Foto

52

Engelke, Lars

0:50:11

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Magdeburg

AK

M45

Punkte

74,73

Foto

53

Hennig, Reinhard

0:50:13

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

74,68

Foto

54

Rausch, Hennry, Hennry

0:50:15

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

74,63

Foto

55

Künemund, Jürgen

0:50:17

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

74,58

Foto

56

Seipt, Ronny

0:50:20

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Gotharunnies

AK

M45

Punkte

74,50

Foto

57

Dr. Wermuth, Robert

0:50:29

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Hallescher Ruderclub

AK

M50

Punkte

74,28

Foto

58

Faust, Ronald

0:50:35

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M35

Punkte

74,14

Foto

59

Kerl, Jochen

0:50:37

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Hettstedt

AK

M60

Punkte

74,09

Foto

60

Lisker, Thomas

0:50:42

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Polizei Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

73,96

Foto

61

Kelling, Uwe

0:50:45

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M55

Punkte

73,89

Foto

62

Paetz, Fritz

0:50:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

73,87

Foto

63

Wohlgemuth, Cornelius

0:50:50

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

73,77

Foto

64

Meye, Michael

0:51:06

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Nietleben

AK

M45

Punkte

73,39

Foto

65

Friedrich, Manuel

0:51:08

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

73,34

Foto

66

Zemski-Fuchs, Jan

0:51:14

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

USV Halle Saalebiber Floorball

AK

M40

Punkte

73,19

Foto

66

Duckers, Lutz

0:51:14

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Team Taxi Quick

AK

M45

Punkte

73,19

Foto

68

Bötticher, Christoph, Christoph

0:51:15

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

73,17

Foto

69

Malzahn, Thomas

0:51:16

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

VitalHoch 3

AK

M45

Punkte

73,15

Foto

70

Kreusch, Emil

0:51:18

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Team Mandroschke

AK

MJ U20

Punkte

73,10

Foto

71

Menzel, Christian

0:51:19

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Team Adrenalin

AK

M35

Punkte

73,08

Foto

72

Zöllner, Rolf

0:51:30

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

TC Orca Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

72,82

Foto

73

Grusche, Romy

0:51:49

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W50

Punkte

72,37

Foto

74

Keck, Jürgen

0:52:03

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Physiotherapie Saale-Center

AK

M55

Punkte

72,05

Foto

75

Heuschkel, Marco, Marco

0:52:17

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

71,72

Foto

76

Morawe, Andreas

0:52:21

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

71,63

Foto

77

Altner, Nadja

0:52:24

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

BSG Saalesparkasse

AK

W35

Punkte

71,56

Foto

78

Fest, Katrin

0:52:25

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

W40

Punkte

71,54

Foto

79

Walendy, Lars, Lars

0:52:33

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Dresden

AK

M35

Punkte

71,36

Foto

80

Karnahl, Eckhard

0:52:35

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Gerbstedt / Augsdorf

AK

M60

Punkte

71,32

Foto

81

Damm, Mario

0:52:38

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SSV Eisleben

AK

M55

Punkte

71,25

Foto

82

Schwarzenberg, Daniel

0:52:47

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

71,05

Foto

83

Baßin, Marcel

0:52:58

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M40

Punkte

70,80

Foto

84

Otto, Ralph

0:53:00

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Seebener Freizeittrio

AK

M50

Punkte

70,75

Foto

85

Zic, Angela

0:53:03

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

70,69

Foto

86

Klukas, Daniel

0:53:06

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

FitDurchLaufen

AK

M35

Punkte

70,62

Foto

87

Hantke, Maren

0:53:07

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

USV Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

70,60

Foto

87

Espenhahn, Katja

0:53:07

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Seegebiet Mansfelder Land

AK

W45

Punkte

70,60

Foto

89

Kaymak, Isabel

0:53:08

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

70,58

Foto

90

Gottschalk, Jochen

0:53:11

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Büschdorf

AK

M45

Punkte

70,51

Foto

90

Völker, Andre

0:53:11

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Radsport-Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

70,51

Foto

90

Collasch, Ulf

0:53:11

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Radsport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

70,51

Foto

93

Krüger, Mirek

0:53:30

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,09

Foto

94

Händel, Annett

0:53:38

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

W35

Punkte

69,92

Foto

95

Betz, Jeannette

0:53:40

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

69,88

Foto

96

Kroon, Kathrein, Kathrein

0:53:48

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

69,70

Foto

97

Dellori, Uwe

0:53:52

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LG Wipperfürth

AK

M60

Punkte

69,62

Foto

98

Buchwald, Uwe

0:53:53

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

AK

M55

Punkte

69,59

Foto

99

Rausch, Georg

0:53:56

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

M45

Punkte

69,53

Foto

100

Wagner, Heiko

0:54:08

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M55

Punkte

69,27

Foto

101

Weber, Hendrik

0:54:09

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

SV Halle Wasserball

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

69,25

Foto

102

Röhrig, Stefan

0:54:12

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

AK

M45

Punkte

69,19

Foto

103

Goldstein, Michel

0:54:13

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

AK

M30

Punkte

69,17

Foto

104

Gratias, Michael

0:54:18

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Ave Alpencrosser Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

69,06

Foto

105

Rademacher, Lutz

0:54:21

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Saaleschwimmer Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

69,00

Foto

106

Stör, Juliane

0:54:22

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

W30

Punkte

68,98

Foto

107

Krüger, Norbert

0:54:31

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M60

Punkte

68,79

Foto

108

Karow, Jens

0:54:44

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Stubenhocker

AK

M50

Punkte

68,51

Foto

109

Rau, Marcus

0:54:51

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Laufgruppe bei Turbine Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

68,37

Foto

110

Franke, Hartmut

0:54:52

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M75

Punkte

68,35

Foto

111

Struve, Monique

0:54:58

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

68,22

Foto

112

Schuster, Christian

0:54:59

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,20

Foto

113

Rabenstein-Loch, Vivien

0:55:09

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

W40

Punkte

68,00

Foto

113

Willno, Lutz

0:55:09

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Radsport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

68,00

Foto

115

Michel, Thomas

0:55:10

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Mötzlich

AK

M40

Punkte

67,98

Foto

116

Franke, Anja

0:55:12

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

ASV 1902 Sangerhausen

AK

W40

Punkte

67,93

Foto

117

Polte, Torsten

0:55:14

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Brachwitz

AK

M45

Punkte

67,89

Foto

118

Brichzin, Egbert

0:55:16

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Klostermansfeld

AK

M60

Punkte

67,85

Foto

119

Berk, Andreas

0:55:33

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M65

Punkte

67,51

Foto

120

Müller, Elisabeth, Elisabeth

0:55:37

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

67,43

Foto

121

Albrecht, Iris

0:55:39

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle

AK

W60

Punkte

67,39

Foto

122

Helm, Annekathrin

0:55:45

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

1. SV Gera

AK

W30

Punkte

67,26

Foto

123

Girrleit, Ilona

0:55:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

67,24

Foto

124

Funk, Matthias

0:55:49

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

SSV-MG-Ahlsdorf

AK

M45

Punkte

67,18

Foto

125

Müller, Axel

0:56:00

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Blau-Weiß Hettstedt

AK

M60

Punkte

66,96

Foto

126

Freitag, Mario

0:56:08

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

66,81

Foto

127

Elstermann, Mike

0:56:12

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

LG Paulusviertel

AK

M55

Punkte

66,73

Foto

128

Dinse-Möhring, Thomas

0:56:13

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

VitalHoch 3

AK

M45

Punkte

66,71

Foto

129

Muszalik, Anika

0:56:15

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Sangerhausen

AK

W35

Punkte

66,67

Foto

130

Frens, Hanna

0:56:19

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

WJ U20

Punkte

66,59

Foto

131

Selent, Marco

0:56:25

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Laufteam Zschernitz

AK

M40

Punkte

66,47

Foto

131

Steinert-Eimann, Jana

0:56:25

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

66,47

Foto

133

Steinmetzger, Ines

0:56:27

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

66,43

Foto

134

Steighardt, Thomas

0:56:32

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

66,33

Foto

135

Walendy, Haike

0:56:36

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

66,25

Foto

136

Dr. Weißenborn, Klaus-Dieter

0:56:45

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M75

Punkte

66,08

Foto

137

Böttcher, Heike

0:56:52

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

FitDurchLaufen

AK

W35

Punkte

65,94

Foto

138

Berger, Christine

0:56:56

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W60

Punkte

65,87

Foto

139

Trobs, Gunther

0:56:57

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M65

Punkte

65,85

Foto

140

Pollack, Frank

0:56:59

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

65,81

Foto

141

Kluge, Doreen

0:57:18

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

65,45

Foto

142

Hoffmann, Arnold

0:57:22

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Seebener BergLäufer

AK

MJ U16

Punkte

65,37

Foto

143

Leffler, Sascha

0:57:23

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

65,35

Foto

144

Schröder, Jens

0:57:29

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

65,24

Foto

145

Dettler, Marcel

0:57:34

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M35

Punkte

65,14

Foto

146

Lang, Sabine

0:57:36

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

65,10

Foto

146

Christoph, Sylvia

0:57:36

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

65,10

Foto

148

Streblow, Katrin

0:57:42

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Nietlebener SV Askania 09

AK

W50

Punkte

64,99

Foto

149

Jahr, Klaus-Peter

0:57:47

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M70

Punkte

64,90

Foto

150

Schwabe, Christina

0:57:49

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Teutschenthal

AK

W40

Punkte

64,86

Foto

151

Trobs, Ute

0:57:52

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W55

Punkte

64,80

Foto

152

Seifert, Antje

0:58:07

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

64,53

Foto

153

Borauke, Katrin

0:58:09

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

64,49

Foto

154

Zeise, Karin

0:58:14

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Empor Laucha

AK

W60

Punkte

64,40

Foto

155

Heine, Anke

0:58:26

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

W50

Punkte

64,18

Foto

155

Heine, Michaela

0:58:26

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

W45

Punkte

64,18

Foto

157

Stannek, Rene

0:58:31

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Tettnang

AK

M40

Punkte

64,08

Foto

158

Lanfermann, Björn

0:58:32

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Team Nike

AK

M55

Punkte

64,07

Foto

159

Deparade, Martin

0:58:42

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

VSG Saaletal-Wettin

AK

M75

Punkte

63,88

Foto

160

Holke, Andrea

0:58:43

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

63,87

Foto

161

Marx, Oliver

0:58:52

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

WSC Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

63,70

Foto

162

Wermuth, Nicole

0:58:53

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Bölli-Runners

AK

W45

Punkte

63,69

Foto

163

Winkler, Andrea

0:58:54

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

63,67

Foto

164

Dames, Michael

0:58:55

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

63,65

Foto

165

Behrend, Michel

0:59:00

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Tüvtler

AK

M40

Punkte

63,56

Foto

166

Pangert, Katja

0:59:07

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

63,43

Foto

167

Seifert, Astrid

0:59:13

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W45

Punkte

63,33

Foto

168

Brückner, Tobias

0:59:14

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

63,31

Foto

169

Fessel, Frank

0:59:17

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M60

Punkte

63,26

Foto

170

Koblitz, Thomas

0:59:22

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

GP-Laufen mit System

AK

M55

Punkte

63,17

Foto

171

Lindner, Manfred

0:59:30

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Robert-Franz-Singakademie

AK

M70

Punkte

63,03

Foto

172

Gebauer, Lutz

0:59:42

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M60

Punkte

62,81

Foto

173

Rosenthal, Claudia

0:59:53

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Seebener BergLäufer

AK

W45

Punkte

62,62

Foto

174

Rodeck, Simone

0:59:55

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W55

Punkte

62,59

Foto

175

Brendel, Daniela

1:00:36

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W50

Punkte

61,88

Foto

176

Lehmann, Jana

1:00:41

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Empor Laucha

AK

W45

Punkte

61,80

Foto

177

Lossagk, Steffen

1:01:08

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Braschwitz

AK

M40

Punkte

61,34

Foto

178

Schulze, Frank

1:01:22

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Brachwitzer Triathleten

AK

M50

Punkte

61,11

Foto

179

Koch, Christian

1:01:32

Pl(AK)

22

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

60,94

Foto

180

Albertsen, Frank

1:01:41

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Volkssport Wettin-Löbejün

AK

M60

Punkte

60,79

Foto

181

Küster, Torsten

1:01:58

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

60,52

Foto

182

Galander, Christina

1:02:17

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Turn Team Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

60,21

Foto

183

Müller, Martin

1:02:23

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

60,11

Foto

184

Renier, Gilles

1:02:24

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

60,10

Foto

185

Knauerhase, Frank

1:02:53

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Salzatal

AK

M60

Punkte

59,63

Foto

185

Bach, Christiane, Christiane

1:02:53

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

W35

Punkte

59,63

Foto

187

Krüger, Steffen

1:02:54

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

SV Saale-Orla 08

AK

M50

Punkte

59,62

Foto

188

Feißel, Burkhard

1:02:59

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

TSV Leuna

AK

M45

Punkte

59,54

Foto

189

Knoche, Conny

1:03:41

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

SV 1916 Beuna

AK

W50

Punkte

58,89

Foto

190

Niebuhr, Johannes, Johannes

1:03:49

Pl(AK)

12

Verein

Socius e.v.

AK

M30

Punkte

58,76

Foto

190

Fuchs, Rayk-Uwe

1:03:49

Pl(AK)

20

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

58,76

Foto

192

Becker, Gudrun

1:04:06

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W55

Punkte

58,50

Foto

193

Kutschera, Sarah, Sarah

1:05:06

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W20

Punkte

57,60

Foto

194

Kutschera, Michael

1:05:07

Pl(AK)

21

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

57,59

Foto

195

Kannheiser, Julia, Julia

1:05:34

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

SSV Eisleben

AK

W35

Punkte

57,19

Foto

196

Kiss, Kerstin

1:05:55

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W55

Punkte

56,89

Foto

197

Schöpfel, Marlen

1:05:57

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

56,86

Foto

198

Dietzold, Tom

1:05:58

Pl(AK)

13

Verein

Volkssport Spergau

AK

M30

Punkte

56,85

Foto

199

Hellmuth, Oliver

1:06:16

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Zscherben

AK

M30

Punkte

56,59

Foto

200

Demant, Manuela

1:06:32

Pl(AK)

17

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W45

Punkte

56,36

Foto

201

Mohammad Yasin, Mellouli

1:07:31

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M20

Punkte

55,54

Foto

202

Scheler, Klaus

1:08:51

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

DLRG Prerow

AK

M75

Punkte

54,47

Foto

203

Morgenstern, Manuela

1:08:57

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV 1916 Beuna

AK

W55

Punkte

54,39

Foto

204

Goj, Marcus

1:09:01

Pl(AK)

15

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

M30

Punkte

54,33

Foto

205

von Bergen, Manuel

1:09:02

Pl(AK)

16

Verein

Volkssport Leipzig

AK

M30

Punkte

54,32

Foto

206

Schmidt, Sandra

1:09:04

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

W30

Punkte

54,30

Foto

207

Kettmann, Michaela

1:09:37

Pl(AK)

18

Verein

Volkssport Kabelsketal

AK

W45

Punkte

53,87

Foto

208

Lindner, Anne-Christin

1:10:16

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Robert-Franz-Singakademie

AK

W60

Punkte

53,37

Foto

209

Schöpfel, Frank

1:10:42

Pl(AK)

14

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

53,04

Foto

210

Dintelmann, Yvonne

1:12:08

Pl(AK)

19

Verein

Volkssport Sulzbach

AK

W45

Punkte

51,99

Foto

211

Milewczyk, Karolin

1:12:16

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

51,89

Foto

15km Laufen

1

Englert, Peter

1:01:32

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LTV Obereichsfeld

AK

M60

Punkte

97,51

Foto

2

Szentannai, Katalin

1:02:04

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W35

Punkte

96,67

Foto

3

Neef, Jana

1:05:56

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Friseursalon Bennstedt

AK

W40

Punkte

91,00

Foto

4

Zänker, Paul

1:15:29

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Rotation Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

79,49

Foto

5

Renner, Frank

1:17:23

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

77,54

Foto

6

Worofka, Hagen

1:17:53

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

GP-Laufen mit System

AK

M30

Punkte

77,04

Foto

7

Dolge, René

1:18:14

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Lieskau

AK

M35

Punkte

76,69

Foto

8

Magdeburg, Axel

1:20:39

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Bad Homburg

AK

M45

Punkte

74,40

Foto

9

Dellert, Dimitri, Dimitri

1:21:10

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M30

Punkte

73,92

Foto

10

Müller, Raik

1:21:42

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

FC Halle-Neustadt

AK

M40

Punkte

73,44

Foto

11

Giel, Hans-Peter

1:21:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Nietlebener Heideschnucken

AK

M50

Punkte

73,38

Foto

12

Grekun, Guido

1:22:32

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Rapanaki

AK

M40

Punkte

72,70

Foto

13

Richter, Patrick

1:22:39

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M45

Punkte

72,60

Foto

14

Richter, Andreas

1:23:02

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

HSG Merseburg

AK

M35

Punkte

72,26

Foto

15

Brocks, Georg-Friedrich

1:23:52

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Nietlebener Heideschnucken

AK

M50

Punkte

71,54

Foto

16

Kühne, Max

1:24:24

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle-Büschdorf

AK

M30

Punkte

71,09

Foto

17

Wussow, Stephan

1:24:37

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

SV Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

70,91

Foto

18

Spengler, Thomas

1:25:03

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Saaleschwimmer Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

70,55

Foto

19

Huth, Steffen

1:25:27

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

Auslauf-Modelle

AK

M55

Punkte

70,22

Foto

20

Baetz, Steffen

1:25:32

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Lauf-Bahn Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

70,15

Foto

21

Pettera, Stev

1:25:56

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M45

Punkte

69,82

Foto

22

Effner-Jonigkeit, Thomas

1:26:07

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Turbine Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

69,67

Foto

23

Lippold, Hardy

1:26:24

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Team Baumpfleger

AK

M40

Punkte

69,44

Foto

24

Brümmer, Felix

1:26:30

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

69,36

Foto

25

Dümke, Harald

1:27:06

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M60

Punkte

68,89

Foto

26

Förster, Fabian

1:27:32

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

68,55

Foto

27

Allmich, Matthias

1:28:21

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M45

Punkte

67,91

Foto

28

Hoffmann, Sven

1:28:54

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

67,49

Foto

29

Pantke, Uwe

1:29:17

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

67,20

Foto

30

Schönfeld, Robby

1:29:23

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Saaleschwimmer Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

67,13

Foto

31

Lohs, Denny

1:29:28

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M40

Punkte

67,06

Foto

32

Thurm, Stefan

1:30:15

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

USV Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

66,48

Foto

33

Gottschlich, Matthias

1:30:31

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Post TSV Halle

AK

M50

Punkte

66,29

Foto

34

Rochau, Lothar

1:30:35

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

66,24

Foto

35

Müller, Christian

1:30:36

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M40

Punkte

66,23

Foto

36

Götsch, Norbert

1:30:46

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

66,10

Foto

36

Pettera, Philipp

1:30:46

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M20

Punkte

66,10

Foto

38

Kayser, Lothar

1:31:01

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

65,92

Foto

39

Däsler, Dirk

1:31:51

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Die Entschleunigten

AK

M55

Punkte

65,32

Foto

40

Riffert, Volker

1:32:19

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

USV Halle Triathlon

AK

M55

Punkte

64,99

Foto

41

Holz, Enrico

1:32:47

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M45

Punkte

64,67

Foto

42

Kasper, Thomas

1:34:25

Pl(AK)

4

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

63,55

Foto

43

Unger, Felix

1:36:06

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Jena

AK

M55

Punkte

62,43

Foto

44

Lange, Danica

1:37:17

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W40

Punkte

61,68

Foto

45

Hennig, Thomas

1:38:35

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

SV 1885 Teutschenthal

AK

M35

Punkte

60,86

Foto

46

Lösel, Martin

1:38:48

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

GSV Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

60,73

Foto

47

Rodewald, Stephan

1:39:29

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

BSG Empor

AK

M50

Punkte

60,31

Foto

48

Schulze, Denny

1:39:42

Pl(AK)

5

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

60,18

Foto

49

Hirschelmann, Jens

1:40:21

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Merseburg

AK

M50

Punkte

59,79

Foto

50

Kampa, Matthias

1:41:38

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M40

Punkte

59,04

Foto

51

Walter, Denny

1:41:39

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

HeideMudderer

AK

M30

Punkte

59,03

Foto

52

Hensel, Michael

1:42:21

Pl(AK)

6

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

58,62

Foto

53

Mertens, Frank

1:42:23

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M55

Punkte

58,60

Foto

54

Schumann, Tanja, Tanja

1:43:12

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LG Rudelsburg

AK

W30

Punkte

58,14

Foto

55

Schönborn, Mathias, Mathias

1:43:39

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

SV 90 Gimritz

AK

M35

Punkte

57,89

Foto

56

Saray, Rainer

1:44:26

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M65

Punkte

57,45

Foto

57

Pleyer, Christoph

1:44:36

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

KSG "Tani Otoshi" Naumburg

AK

M30

Punkte

57,36

Foto

58

Schwab, Ines

1:45:47

Pl(AK)

1

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W50

Punkte

56,72

Foto

59

Doenecke, Carsten

1:47:08

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

SV Halle Triathlon

AK

M55

Punkte

56,00

Foto

60

Timm, Jana

1:47:30

Pl(AK)

2

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

W45

Punkte

55,81

Foto

61

Seifert, Frank

1:47:45

Pl(AK)

8

Verein

LAV Halensia

AK

M50

Punkte

55,68

Foto

62

Eddelbüttel, Stefan

1:48:23

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Run for Fun

AK

M40

Punkte

55,36

Foto

63

Brückner, Carsten

1:48:26

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Spritsprinter Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

55,33

Foto

64

Richter, Elisabeth, Elisabeth

1:49:49

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

W30

Punkte

54,64

Foto

65

Frens, Alexander

1:49:52

Pl(AK)

9

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M45

Punkte

54,61

Foto

66

Schilling, Jan, Jan

1:49:53

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Hallescher Inline Skate Club

AK

M30

Punkte

54,60

Foto

66

Lange, Frank

1:49:54

Pl(AK)

7

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M35

Punkte

54,60

Foto

68

Hartmann, Uwe

1:50:19

Pl(AK)

10

Verein

Volkssport Landsberg

AK

M50

Punkte

54,39

Foto

69

Komm, Matthias

1:50:39

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Volkssport Halle

AK

M65

Punkte

54,23

Foto

70

Bartz, Michael

1:51:00

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

SV Budokai

AK

M50

Punkte

54,05

Foto

71

Aust, Susanne

1:51:32

Pl(AK)

3

Verein

Las Saalinas

AK

W50

Punkte

53,80

Foto

72

Kreusch, Martin, Martin

1:52:26

Pl(AK)

11

Verein

Team Mandroschke

AK

M40

Punkte

53,36

Foto